Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2016>
SMTWTFS
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, December 10, 2016 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
DA Winter 1 2016-2017 U12 Boys UFC 05B-GR  v  LFC 05 Dalglish Result Pending Field 2 8v8  
DA Winter 1 2016-2017 U12 Girls LFC 05 Gerrard  v  TSC Sol 05 Result Pending Field 1A 8v8  
DA Winter 1 2016-2017 U12 Boys TSC Cosmos 05  v  FC Union 05 Black Result Pending Field 1B 8v8  
DA Winter 1 2016-2017 U12 Girls Nationals Oakland 05 Blk  v  Nationals Genesee 05 Blk Result Pending Field 2 8v8  
DA Winter 1 2016-2017 U12 Girls Nationals Tricounty 05 Blk  v  UFC 05G-GR Result Pending Field 1A 8v8  
DA Winter 1 2016-2017 U12 Boys FC Union 05 Black  v  Vardar Sawyer Result Pending Field 1B 8v8  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U15 Boys RSC Lighting 02  v  LFC 02 Gerrard Result Pending Field 4 11v11  
DA Winter 1 2016-2017 U11 Boys Liverpool 06 Keegan DA  v  Nationals Macomb 06 Red Result Pending Field 2 8v8  
DA Winter 1 2016-2017 U11 Boys Nationals Oakland 06 Blk  v  United 06B-GR Result Pending Field 1A 8v8  
DA Winter 1 2016-2017 U12 Boys Vardar Sawyer  v  TSC Legacy 05B Result Pending Field 1B 8v8  
DA Winter 1 2016-2017 U11 Boys Liverpool 06 Keegan DA  v  Nationals Macomb 06 BLK Result Pending Field 2 8v8  
DA Winter 1 2016-2017 U11 Boys Nationals Genesee 06 Blk  v  United 06B-GR Result Pending Field 1A 8v8  
DA Winter 1 2016-2017 U12 Boys MI Rev 05 Eagles  v  Vardar Wilson Result Pending Field 1B 8v8  
DA Winter 1 2016-2017 U11 Boys Nationals Macomb 06 BLK  v  TSC Shamrocks 06 Result Pending Field 2 8v8  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U9 Girls Liverpool 08 Fowler  v  United 08G-GR 3:00 PM Field 2B 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U8/U9 Boys Liverpool 09 Fowler  v  TSC Panthers 09 3:00 PM Field 3A Front 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U10B A-Div Liverpool 07 Souness  v  Nationasl Macomb 07 BLK 3:00 PM Field 3B Back 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U10B B-Div RO Renegades 07 White  v  United 07B-WH 3:00 PM Field 3B Front 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U12 Boys TSC Alliance 05 Boys Black  v  BBSC Blazers '05 3:00 PM Field 4A 8v8  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U12 Boys Vardar Garrish  v  Liverpool 05 St.John 3:00 PM Field 4B 8v8  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U10B A-Div RO Renegades 07 Green  v  MI Rev 07 Boys 4:00 PM Field 2A 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U9 B-Div Boys Liverpool 08 Keegan  v  TSC Rhinos 08 4:00 PM Field 2B 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U10 Girls Express FC 07  v  Strikers 07 - Habbo 4:00 PM Field 3A Back 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U8/U9 Boys TSC Cougars 09  v  United 09B-GR 4:00 PM Field 3A Front 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U10B A-Div Nationasl Macomb 07 BLK  v  Romeo FC Stingrays 4:00 PM Field 3B Back 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U10B B-Div TSC Blue Devils 07  v  Liverpool 07 Shankly 4:00 PM Field 3B Front 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U12 Boys United 05B-WH  v  Express FC 05 4:00 PM Field 4A 8v8  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U12 Boys EastsideFC U12  v  Vardar Garrish 4:00 PM Field 4B 8v8  
Winter 1 2016-2017 A Div U13 Boys LFC 04 Dalglish  v  TSC Dragons 04 4:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U9 Girls RO Renegades 08 Green  v  Liverpool 08 Hansen 5:00 PM Field 2A 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U10 Girls Liverpool 07 Paisley  v  United 07G-GR 5:00 PM Field 2B 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U10 Girls Liverpool 07 Alonso  v  Nationals Oakland 08 Blk 5:00 PM Field 3A Back 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U10 Girls BBSC Blazers '07  v  TSC Cardinals 07 5:00 PM Field 3A Front 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U8/U9 Boys Express FC 09  v  Nationals Macomb 09 Blk 5:00 PM Field 3B Back 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U10B B-Div TSC Toros 07  v  Strikers 07 - Stefaniszyn 5:00 PM Field 3B Front 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U12 Boys Strikers 05 - Harvill  v  Carpathia Kickers 05 5:00 PM Field 4A 8v8  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U12 Boys Farmington Fury 05 Blk  v  EastsideFC U12 5:00 PM Field 4B 8v8  
Winter 1 2016-2017 A Div U13 Boys SOCS Force 04  v  UFC 04B-GR 5:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U9 Girls TSC Fusion 08  v  United 08G-WH 6:00 PM Field 2A 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U9 A-Div Boys TSC Rams 08  v  Nationals Macomb 08 Red 6:00 PM Field 2B 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U10B B-Div SOCS Force 07 Navy  v  Liverpool 07 Beardsely 6:00 PM Field 3A Back 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U10 Girls Strikers 07 - Habbo  v  TSC Cardinals 07 6:00 PM Field 3A Front 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U9 B-Div Boys Liverpool U9 Owen  v  Express FC 08 6:00 PM Field 3B Back 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U9 A-Div Boys Nationals Macomb 08 BLK  v  Liverpool 08 Melia 6:00 PM Field 3B Front 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U13 Girls MI Rev 04 Stars CD  v  UFC 04G-GR 6:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U14 B Div Boys United 03B-WH  v  RSC Lightening 03 Blue 6:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U8/U9 Boys Express FC 09  v  Liverpool 09 Gerrard 7:00 PM Field 2A 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U9 A-Div Boys RO Renegades 08 Green  v  Liverpool 08 Neal 7:00 PM Field 2B 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U13 Girls Nationals Union 04 WH  v  Vardar North 04 7:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U9 A-Div Boys MI Rev 08 Eagles  v  United 08B-GR 8:00 PM Field 2A 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U9 B-Div Boys RO Renegades 08 White  v  United 08-WH 8:00 PM Field 2B 6v6  
Winter 1 2016-2017 U13 Girls MI Hawks East 04  v  UFC U13 G blk 8:00 PM Field 4 11v11  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2016 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use