Home|Sign In

  Games on Friday, January 24, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
HS Girls League 2020 Athens HS 2  v  Stoney Creek HS 4:10 PM Field 1 11v11  
HS Girls League 2020 Clarkston HS  v  Athens HS 4:10 PM Field 3 11v11  
HS Girls League 2020 Rochester HS  v  Adams HS 4:10 PM Field 4 11v11  
W2 2020 U12 Boys C Div Clawson Strikers 08  v  LFC Central 08B Premier 5:30 PM Field 1A 9v9 (8v8)  
W2 2020 U12 Girls Arsenal 08  v  TSC Fusion 08 5:30 PM Field 1B 9v9 (8v8)  
W2 2020 U12 Girls Royal Oak FC 08G Green  v  United FC 08G Red 5:30 PM Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
W2 2020 U11 Boys C div TSC Lobos 09B  v  Waterford Warriors 09 5:30 PM Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
W2 2020 U11 Boys B Div Express FC 09 Boys  v  LFC Central 10B Academy 5:30 PM Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
W2 2020 U11 Boys A Div Royal Oak FC 09B DA  v  United FC 09B Green 6:30 PM Field 1A 9v9 (8v8)  
W2 2020 U12 Boys A/B Div MI Rev 08 Patriots  v  Farmington Fury 08 Red 6:30 PM Field 1B 9v9 (8v8)  
W2 2020 U12 Girls United FC 08G Blue  v  Warriors SC 08 6:30 PM Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
W2 2020 U11 Boys C div LFC Central 09B Pre-Academy 2  v  Waterford Warriors 09 6:30 PM Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
W2 2020 U11 Boys A Div MI Lightning 2010 Boys White  v  LFC Central 09B Pre-Academy 1 6:30 PM Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
W2 2020 U11 Boys A Div TSC Panthers  v  Royal Oak FC 09B DA 7:30 PM Field 1A 9v9 (8v8)  
W2 2020 U12 Boys C Div United FC 08B Blk  v  Romeo FC Thunder 7:30 PM Field 1B 9v9 (8v8)  
W2 2020 U11 Girls A/B Div LFC Central 09G Academy  v  United FC 09G White 7:30 PM Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
W2 2020 U12 Boys C Div TSC Rhinos 08  v  LFC Central 08B Pre-Academy 2 7:30 PM Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
W2 2020 U11 Boys C div MI Rev 09 Patriots  v  TSC Warriors 10 7:30 PM Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
W2 2020 U12 Boys A/B Div Wild Dogs U12 Boys  v  Royal Oak FC 08B DA 8:30 PM Field 1A 9v9 (8v8)  
W2 2020 U11 Boys A Div LFC Central 09B Pre-Academy 1  v  TSC Panthers 8:30 PM Field 1B 9v9 (8v8)  
W2 2020 U11 Girls A/B Div LFC Central 10G Academy  v  TSC Blackhawks 10 8:30 PM Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
W2 2020 U11 Girls C Div Michigan lightning girls 2010 blue  v  Clawson Strikers 09 8:30 PM Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
W2 2020 U12 Boys A/B Div United FC 08B White  v  LFC Central 08B Pre-Academy 1 8:30 PM Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
W2 2020 U14 Girls B Div Nationals Macomb Red  v  TSC Pumas 06 9:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
W2 2020 U13 Girls B Div Romeo FC 07 Rebels  v  Clawson Strikers 07 9:40 PM Field 1 11v11  
W2 2020 U13 Girls B Div Carpathia Kickers 07  v  Nat. St Clair 07 Blk 9:40 PM Field 3 11v11  
W2 2020 U14 Girls B Div TSC Pumas 06  v  United FC 06G White 10:00 PM Field 4 11v11  

 
  
Quick Stats
  Top Offenses
  Top Defenses
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use