Home|Sign In

  Games on Sunday, January 20, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19 UFC 04G-WH  v  MI Lightning 04 Blue 7:30 AM Field 3 11v11  
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 Wild Dogs  v  TSC Rhinos 08 7:30 AM Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 Pita Pit  v  MI Lightning 2008 Blue 7:30 AM Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U12 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Liverpool 07 DA Gerrard  v  TSC Alliance 07B Black 8:00 AM Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 Express FC 08 Boys  v  Wild Dogs 8:30 AM Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 TSC Panthers 09  v  Liverpool 08 Owen 8:30 AM Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 Liverpool 08 Hansen  v  TSC Fusion 08 8:45 AM Field 1A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 United FC 08G-Blue  v  Royal Oak FC 08 Green 8:45 AM Field 1B 9v9 (8v8)  
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19 Vardar North 04  v  TSC Phoenix 04 8:50 AM Field 3 11v11  
U12 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 UFC 07B-Red  v  MI rev 07 Patroits 9:00 AM Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 UFC 08B-WH  v  MI Rev 08 Patriots 9:30 AM Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 SOCS Storm 08  v  MI Lightning 2008 Blue 9:30 AM Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 Strikers 08  v  TSC Fusion 08 9:45 AM Field 1A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 08 White  v  Liverpool 08 Owen 9:45 AM Field 1B 9v9 (8v8)  
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19 Romeo FC Blitz  v  Liverpool 04 Owen 10:10 AM Field 3 11v11  
U11 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 MI Rev 08 Eagles  v  Liverpool 08 DA Alonso 10:30 AM Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 United FC 09B-GR  v  Nationals Oakland 09 Red 10:30 AM Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 TSC Cheetahs 09  v  Nationals Oakland 08 White 10:45 AM Field 1A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 08 White  v  Strikers 08 10:45 AM Field 1B 9v9 (8v8)  
U17 Girls Youth 2018/19 Liverpool 02 Owen  v  Royal Oak FC 02 White 11:30 AM Field 3 11v11  
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Carpathia Kickers 08 Yellow  v  Liverpool 08 Melia 11:30 AM Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Liverpool Hamann 08  v  UFC 08G-GR 11:30 AM Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U9 Girls Youth 2018/19 BHYSL Blackhawks - Purple  v  United FC 10G-GR 12:15 PM Field 2A 7v7  
U9 Girls Youth 2018/19 TSC Flames 10  v  Liverpool 10 Daglish 12:15 PM Field 2B 7v7  
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Michigan Burn 08 White  v  Strikers 08 12:30 PM Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Nationals Oakland 08 Red  v  Liverpool 08 Fowler - DA 12:30 PM Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U17 Girls Youth 2018/19 MI Lightning 2002 White  v  TSC Nova 02/03 12:50 PM Field 3 11v11  
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Liverpool 09 Fowler  v  Express FC 09 Boys 1:15 PM Field 2A 7v7  
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 OSC 09/10  v  MI Lightning 2009 Blue 1:15 PM Field 2B 7v7  
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Nationals Oakland 09 Blk  v  Liverpool 08 Hansen 1:30 PM Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 MI Lightning 2008 White  v  Royal Oak FC 08 DA 1:30 PM Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U17 Girls Youth 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 02 Green  v  TSC Galaxy 02 2:10 PM Field 3 11v11  
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Nationals Macomb 09 G Blk  v  Romeo FC 08 Panthers 2:30 PM Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 United FC 08G-Red  v  Nationals Oakland 09 Blk 2:30 PM Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U12 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 MI Lightning 2007 White  v  Carpathia Kickers - Blue 3:30 PM Field 1A 9v9 (8v8)  
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19 MI Rev 04 Stars Craig  v  Warriors 04 3:30 PM Field 3 11v11  
U13 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 UFC 06B-GR  v  TSC Rovers 06 4:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
U16 Girls Youth 2018/19 UFC 03G-WH  v  Warriors SC 2003 4:50 PM Field 3 11v11  
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 FC Union Boys Blk 06  v  Magic 06 5:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
U18/19 Girls Youth 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 01 Green  v  Liverpool 00/01 Gerrard 6:10 PM Field 3 11v11  
U16 Girls Youth 2018/19 Vardar 03  v  Nationals Macomb 03 Black 6:10 PM Field 4 11v11  
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 06 White  v  Liverpool 06 Redknapp 6:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
U14 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 MI Rev 05 Stars  v  TSC Alliance 05 7:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
U18/19 Girls Youth 2018/19 MI Hawk/Wolves East  v  Nationals 01 Macomb Black 7:30 PM Field 3 11v11  
U16 Girls Youth 2018/19 Nationals Union 03 White  v  Michigan Burn White 7:30 PM Field 4 11v11  
U17 Boys Youth 2018/19 Farmington Fury Red  v  TSC Blast 02 8:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
Adult Winter 2 2019 Mens Open C-SUNDAY Bafana United FC  v  Men's Body Lotion 8:30 PM Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U18/19 Boys Youth 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 00 Green  v  Farmington Fury Red '00 8:50 PM Field 3 11v11  
U17 Boys Youth 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 02 Green  v  MI Burn 02 8:50 PM Field 4 11v11  
Adult Winter 2 2019 Mens Open C-SUNDAY Golden Boys  v  Royal Oak FC 9:30 PM Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Adult Winter 2 2019 Mens Open C-SUNDAY FC.37  v  kathmandudes 10:20 PM Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
Adult Winter 2 2019 Mens Open C-SUNDAY Akinfenwa  v  Kids See Ghosts 10:20 PM Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
Adult Winter 2 2019 Mens Open C-SUNDAY Dare to Zlatan  v  The Outsiders 10:30 PM Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  

 
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
Team Points
Adult Winter 2 2019 Mens Open C-SUNDAY
FC.37 6
Men's Body Lotion 6
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19
Express FC 09 Boys 27
Liverpool 09 Fowler 27
U11 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19
Liverpool 08 Neal - DA 25
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19
Liverpool 08 Owen 22
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19
Nationals Oakland 09 Blk 23
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19
Nationals Oakland 08 Red 23
U11 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19
Nationals Oakland 09 Blk 20
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19
Liverpool 08 Owen 23
U12 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19
Nationals Oakland 07 Black 25
U12 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19
Liverpool 07 DA Gerrard 19
U13 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19
Liverpool 07 Souness - DA 27
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19
SOCS Force 06 24
U14 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19
Liverpool 05 Hunt 26
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19
TSC Phoenix 04 18
U16 Girls Youth 2018/19
Nationals Macomb 03 Black 16
U17 Boys Youth 2018/19
Farmington Fury Red 9
TSC Blast 02 9
White Eagles 9
U17 Girls Youth 2018/19
TSC Galaxy 02 15
U18/19 Boys Youth 2018/19
Troy Redhawks FC 01/00 9
TSC Sting 01 9
U18/19 Girls Youth 2018/19
Liverpool 00/01 Gerrard 15
U9 Girls Youth 2018/19
TSC Flames 10 24
  Top Offenses
Team Scored
Adult Winter 2 2019 Mens Open C-SUNDAY
Men's Body Lotion 16
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19
Liverpool 09 Fowler 50
U11 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19
Liverpool 08 Neal - DA 29
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19
TSC Panthers 09 27
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19
Liverpool 08 Melia 28
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19
Liverpool 08 Fowler - DA 27
U11 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19
Nationals Oakland 09 Blk 25
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19
Liverpool 08 Hansen 17
Liverpool 08 Owen 17
U12 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19
Nationals Oakland 07 Black 28
TSC Demons 07 28
U12 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19
Wild Dogs - U12 18
U13 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19
Liverpool 07 Souness - DA 19
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19
SOCS Force 06 29
U14 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19
Liverpool 05 Hunt 24
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19
TSC Phoenix 04 24
U16 Girls Youth 2018/19
UFC 03G-WH 14
U17 Boys Youth 2018/19
TSC Blast 02 12
U17 Girls Youth 2018/19
TSC Galaxy 02 22
U18/19 Boys Youth 2018/19
TSC Sting 01 12
U18/19 Girls Youth 2018/19
Liverpool 00/01 Gerrard 17
U9 Girls Youth 2018/19
TSC Flames 10 34
  Top Defenses
Team Allowed
Adult Winter 2 2019 Mens Open C-SUNDAY
Men's Body Lotion 1
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19
Express FC 09 Boys 8
U11 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19
Liverpool 08 Neal - DA 8
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19
Wild Dogs 8
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19
Nationals Oakland 09 Blk 3
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19
Nationals Oakland 08 Red 3
U11 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19
United FC 08G-Blue 2
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19
Liverpool 08 Owen 4
U12 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19
TSC Demons 07 5
U12 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19
Liverpool 07 DA Gerrard 9
U13 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19
Liverpool 07 Souness - DA 2
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19
MI Lightning 2006 Blue 3
U14 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19
Liverpool 05 Hunt 3
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19
Romeo FC Blitz 5
U16 Girls Youth 2018/19
Nationals Union 03 White 2
U17 Boys Youth 2018/19
TSC Blast 02 1
UFC 02B-GR 1
U17 Girls Youth 2018/19
Royal Oak FC 02 Green 4
U18/19 Boys Youth 2018/19
Farmington Fury Red '00 1
TSC Sting 01 1
U18/19 Girls Youth 2018/19
Liverpool 00/01 Gerrard 4
UFC 01G-WH 4
U9 Girls Youth 2018/19
TSC Flames 10 9
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use