Home|Sign In
Adult Winter 2 2017 Mens Over 40 A/B    (January 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Adult Winter 2 2017 Mens Over 40 A/B Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Intra United 871025821170.875
Drita SC 40 8620402418160.750
Crush 843124231210.500
Ursus 8440242812-40.500
XL FC 734017239-60.429
The Three Hundreds 724119246-50.286
Besa 825118266-80.250
Birmingham United FC 816114253-110.125

  Adult Winter 2 2017 Mens Over 40 A/B Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Jan 5   Intra United 5 - 1 Birmingham United FC Complete Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Jan 5   XL FC 4 - 2 Ursus Complete Field 3B 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Jan 5   Besa 2 - 4 Crush Complete Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Jan 5   The Three Hundreds 1 - 5 Drita SC 40 Complete Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Jan 12   Crush 3 - 4 Ursus Complete Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Jan 12   Birmingham United FC 2 - 3 XL FC Complete Field 3A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Jan 12   Besa 0 - 3 Intra United Complete Field 3B 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Jan 19   Birmingham United FC 2 - 4 Drita SC 40 Complete Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Jan 19   Intra United 4 - 1 XL FC Complete Field 3B 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Jan 19   Drita SC 40 7 - 3 The Three Hundreds Complete Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Jan 19   Besa 5 - 4 Ursus Complete Field 1B 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Jan 19   Crush 2 - 6 The Three Hundreds Complete Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Jan 26   Intra United 4 - 2 Drita SC 40 Complete Field 1B 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Jan 26   Crush 2 - 2 Birmingham United FC Complete Field 4A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Jan 26   Besa 1 - 2 XL FC Complete Field 3B 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Jan 26   Ursus 3 - 1 The Three Hundreds Complete Field 4A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Feb 2   Ursus 4 - 1 Birmingham United FC Complete Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Feb 2   The Three Hundreds 2 - 2 Besa Complete Field 1B 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Feb 2   Intra United 0 - 2 Crush Complete Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Feb 2   XL FC 4 - 7 Drita SC 40 Complete Field 3B 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Feb 9   Drita SC 40 2 - 6 Besa Complete Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Feb 9   The Three Hundreds 5 - 3 Birmingham United FC Complete Field 1B 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Feb 9   XL FC 1 - 2 Crush Complete Field 3B 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Feb 9   Ursus 0 - 5 Intra United Complete Field 3A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Feb 16   XL FC 2 - 5 Ursus Complete Field 3A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Feb 16   The Three Hundreds 1 - 2 Intra United Complete Field 3B 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Feb 16   Birmingham United FC 2 - 0 Besa Complete Field 3A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Feb 16   Drita SC 40 6 - 2 Crush Complete Field 4A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Feb 23   Crush 7 - 2 Besa Complete Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Feb 23   Birmingham United FC 1 - 2 Intra United Complete Field 3A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Feb 23   The Three Hundreds  v  XL FC Result Pending Field 3B 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Feb 23   Drita SC 40 7 - 2 Ursus Complete Field 4A 8v8 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 40
Division: B
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Mens (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/5/2017
End Date: 2/23/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,250.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use