Home|Sign In
Spring 1 2017 Mens Over 40 B    (March 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Spring 1 2017 Mens Over 40 B Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Drita SC 40 7601391319260.857
The Three Hundreds 7520301815120.714
Besa 7322202111-10.429
Ursus 7331202210-20.429
Crush 72322523820.286
Intra United 723214208-60.286
Xceleration 715115284-130.143
XL FC 715115334-180.143

  Spring 1 2017 Mens Over 40 B Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Mar 2   Besa 0 - 5 Drita SC 40 Complete Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Mar 2   Ursus 3 - 1 XL FC Complete Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Mar 2   Crush 4 - 6 The Three Hundreds Complete Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Mar 2   Intra United 5 - 0 Xceleration Complete Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Mar 9   Drita SC 40 4 - 2 Xceleration Complete Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Mar 9   Crush 7 - 3 XL FC Complete Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Mar 9   Intra United 3 - 2 Ursus Complete Field 4B 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Mar 9   The Three Hundreds 1 - 6 Besa Complete Field 4B 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Mar 16   The Three Hundreds 8 - 2 XL FC Complete Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Mar 16   Xceleration 6 - 1 Besa Complete Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Mar 16   Crush 3 - 3 Intra United Complete Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Mar 16   Drita SC 40 8 - 4 Ursus Complete Field 3A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Mar 23   Xceleration 1 - 4 Ursus Complete Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Mar 23   The Three Hundreds 3 - 0 Intra United Complete Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Mar 23   XL FC 1 - 3 Besa Complete Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Mar 23   Drita SC 40 2 - 2 Crush Complete Field 3B 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Mar 30   Xceleration 3 - 6 Crush Complete Field 4B 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Mar 30   Ursus 4 - 4 Besa Complete Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Mar 30   The Three Hundreds 2 - 4 Drita SC 40 Complete Field 4B 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Mar 30   XL FC 3 - 1 Intra United Complete Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Apr 6   Besa 2 - 2 Intra United Complete Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Apr 6   Xceleration 1 - 6 The Three Hundreds Complete Field 4B 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Apr 6   Ursus 2 - 1 Crush Complete Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Apr 6   XL FC 3 - 9 Drita SC 40 Complete Field 4A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Apr 13   XL FC 2 - 2 Xceleration Complete Field 3A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Apr 13   Ursus 1 - 4 The Three Hundreds Complete Field 4B 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Apr 13   Intra United 0 - 7 Drita SC 40 Complete Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Thu-Apr 13   Besa 4 - 2 Crush Complete Field 4B 8v8 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 40
Division: B
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Mens (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/2/2017
End Date: 4/13/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,095.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use