Home|Sign In
Winter 2 2018 Youth U12 B Div Boys    (January 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter 2 2018 Youth U12 B Div Boys Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Carpathia Kickers 06 Blue 000000000.000
FC Union Boys Black 06 000000000.000
LFC 06 Heighway 000000000.000
Nationals Union 06 White 000000000.000
SOCS Force 06 000000000.000
Strikers SC 06 - Browning 000000000.000
TSC Alliance 06 000000000.000
United FC 06B-WH 000000000.000
Vardar North 06 000000000.000
WildDogs U12 000000000.000

  Winter 2 2018 Youth U12 B Div Boys Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jan 26   Carpathia Kickers 06 Blue  v  LFC 06 Heighway 5:30 PM Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Jan 26   WildDogs U12  v  United FC 06B-WH 7:00 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Jan 26   TSC Alliance 06  v  Nationals Union 06 White 8:00 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Jan 26   Vardar North 06  v  Strikers SC 06 - Browning 9:00 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   SOCS Force 06  v  FC Union Boys Black 06 4:15 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Feb 2   LFC 06 Heighway  v  TSC Alliance 06 5:30 PM Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Feb 2   Vardar North 06  v  SOCS Force 06 8:00 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Feb 2   Strikers SC 06 - Browning  v  United FC 06B-WH 8:30 PM Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Feb 2   Nationals Union 06 White  v  WildDogs U12 9:00 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   FC Union Boys Black 06  v  Carpathia Kickers 06 Blue 4:15 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Feb 9   SOCS Force 06  v  Vardar North 06 5:30 PM Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Feb 9   Carpathia Kickers 06 Blue  v  TSC Alliance 06 7:30 PM Field 1B 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Feb 9   LFC 06 Heighway  v  WildDogs U12 8:00 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Feb 9   Nationals Union 06 White  v  Strikers SC 06 - Browning 8:30 PM Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   FC Union Boys Black 06  v  United FC 06B-WH 9:15 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Feb 16   Carpathia Kickers 06 Blue  v  Vardar North 06 5:30 PM Field 1B 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Feb 16   SOCS Force 06  v  United FC 06B-WH 5:30 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Feb 16   TSC Alliance 06  v  WildDogs U12 7:30 PM Field 1B 8v8 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   FC Union Boys Black 06  v  Nationals Union 06 White 4:00 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   LFC 06 Heighway  v  Strikers SC 06 - Browning 8:00 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Feb 23   SOCS Force 06  v  Nationals Union 06 White 6:30 PM Field 1B 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Feb 23   TSC Alliance 06  v  Strikers SC 06 - Browning 7:00 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Feb 23   Vardar North 06  v  United FC 06B-WH 7:30 PM Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Feb 23   Carpathia Kickers 06 Blue  v  WildDogs U12 7:30 PM Field 1B 8v8 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   LFC 06 Heighway  v  FC Union Boys Black 06 4:15 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Mar 2   United FC 06B-WH  v  Carpathia Kickers 06 Blue 5:30 PM Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Mar 2   SOCS Force 06  v  LFC 06 Heighway 5:30 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Mar 2   WildDogs U12  v  Strikers SC 06 - Browning 7:30 PM Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Mar 2   United FC 06B-WH  v  LFC 06 Heighway 7:30 PM Field 1B 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Mar 2   Vardar North 06  v  Nationals Union 06 White 9:30 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   TSC Alliance 06  v  FC Union Boys Black 06 4:15 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Mar 9   TSC Alliance 06  v  SOCS Force 06 5:30 PM Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Mar 9   United FC 06B-WH  v  Nationals Union 06 White 7:30 PM Field 1B 8v8 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   WildDogs U12  v  FC Union Boys Black 06 9:00 AM Field 3A 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Mar 16   WildDogs U12  v  SOCS Force 06 5:30 PM Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Mar 16   Vardar North 06  v  LFC 06 Heighway 5:30 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Mar 16   Vardar North 06  v  TSC Alliance 06 6:30 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Mar 16   Nationals Union 06 White  v  Carpathia Kickers 06 Blue 7:30 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Mar 16   Strikers SC 06 - Browning  v  Carpathia Kickers 06 Blue 8:30 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   Strikers SC 06 - Browning  v  FC Union Boys Black 06 6:00 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Mar 23   WildDogs U12  v  Vardar North 06 5:30 PM Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Mar 23   Nationals Union 06 White  v  LFC 06 Heighway 7:30 PM Field 1B 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Mar 23   United FC 06B-WH  v  TSC Alliance 06 8:30 PM Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Mar 23   Strikers SC 06 - Browning  v  SOCS Force 06 8:30 PM Field 1B 8v8 Regular 
Sat-Mar 24   FC Union Boys Black 06  v  Carpathia Kickers 06 Blue 7:00 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Apr 6   LFC 06 Heighway  v  Carpathia Kickers 06 Blue 5:30 PM Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Apr 6   United FC 06B-WH  v  WildDogs U12 6:30 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Apr 6   Strikers SC 06 - Browning  v  Vardar North 06 7:30 PM Field 1A 8v8 Regular 
Fri-Apr 6   Nationals Union 06 White  v  TSC Alliance 06 8:30 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   FC Union Boys Black 06  v  SOCS Force 06 7:30 PM Field 2 8v8 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 12s
Division: B
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/26/2018
End Date: 4/7/2018
Status: Upcoming
Team Fee: $1,900.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use