Home|Sign In
U9 Girls Youth 2018/19    (November 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  U9 Girls Youth 2018/19 Standings Print

  U9 Girls Youth 2018/19 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 3   Liverpool 10 Daglish 1 - 1 BHYSL Blackhawks - Purple Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Liverpool 10 Barnes 4 - 0 SOCS Storm 10 Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   TSC Flames 10 3 - 2 MI Lightning White Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   United FC 10G-GR 4 - 1 Liverpool 10 Daglish Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   TSC Flames 10 0 - 1 Liverpool 10 Barnes Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Liverpool 10 Barnes 4 - 2 MI Lightning White Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   United FC 10G-GR 6 - 2 SOCS Storm 10 Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Liverpool 10 Daglish 2 - 5 TSC Flames 10 Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   United FC 10G-GR 6 - 4 BHYSL Blackhawks - Purple Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   MI Lightning White 2 - 2 United FC 10G-GR Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   United FC 10G-GR 1 - 4 Liverpool 10 Barnes Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   TSC Flames 10 5 - 1 BHYSL Blackhawks - Purple Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   SOCS Storm 10 1 - 5 Liverpool 10 Daglish Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Liverpool 10 Daglish 1 - 4 MI Lightning White Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   SOCS Storm 10 0 - 4 MI Lightning White Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   BHYSL Blackhawks - Purple 4 - 0 SOCS Storm 10 Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   BHYSL Blackhawks - Purple 1 - 3 Liverpool 10 Barnes Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Liverpool 10 Barnes 4 - 0 SOCS Storm 10 Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   BHYSL Blackhawks - Purple 1 - 5 Liverpool 10 Daglish Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   MI Lightning White 2 - 6 TSC Flames 10 Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   Liverpool 10 Daglish 3 - 0 United FC 10G-GR Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   Liverpool 10 Barnes 1 - 5 TSC Flames 10 Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   SOCS Storm 10 0 - 4 TSC Flames 10 Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   United FC 10G-GR 0 - 3 TSC Flames 10 Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Liverpool 10 Daglish 8 - 4 Liverpool 10 Barnes Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   SOCS Storm 10 0 - 4 BHYSL Blackhawks - Purple Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   BHYSL Blackhawks - Purple 1 - 5 MI Lightning White Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   SOCS Storm 10 2 - 6 United FC 10G-GR Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Liverpool 10 Barnes 2 - 6 Liverpool 10 Daglish Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   TSC Flames 10 3 - 0 United FC 10G-GR Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   MI Lightning White 4 - 0 SOCS Storm 10 Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   MI Lightning White 5 - 1 BHYSL Blackhawks - Purple Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   MI Lightning White 3 - 3 Liverpool 10 Barnes Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   BHYSL Blackhawks - Purple 3 - 1 United FC 10G-GR Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   TSC Flames 10 5 - 7 Liverpool 10 Daglish Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls Under 9s
Division: All
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/3/2018
End Date: 1/20/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,300.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use