Home|Sign In
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019    (January 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
FC Union Boys Blk 09 000000000.000
Liverpool 09 Nicol 000000000.000
MI lighting Blue 2010 000000000.000
OSC 09/10 000000000.000
Pumas 000000000.000
Royal Oak FC 09 White 000000000.000
Royal Oak FC 10 Green 000000000.000
TSC Dynamo 09 000000000.000
United FC 09B-WH 000000000.000
Warriors SC 2009 Boys 000000000.000
Wild Dogs 000000000.000

  Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 26   Liverpool 09 Nicol  v  Pumas 7:40 AM Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   United FC 09B-WH  v  Wild Dogs 8:40 AM Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Warriors SC 2009 Boys  v  Royal Oak FC 09 White 1:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   OSC 09/10  v  TSC Dynamo 09 3:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   MI lighting Blue 2010  v  FC Union Boys Blk 09 4:30 PM Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   OSC 09/10  v  Wild Dogs 12:00 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Warriors SC 2009 Boys  v  Liverpool 09 Nicol 1:00 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Royal Oak FC 10 Green  v  United FC 09B-WH 2:00 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   TSC Dynamo 09  v  MI lighting Blue 2010 3:00 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   FC Union Boys Blk 09  v  Pumas 5:00 PM Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Pumas  v  Warriors SC 2009 Boys 1:30 PM Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   MI lighting Blue 2010  v  Wild Dogs 2:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Royal Oak FC 09 White  v  Liverpool 09 Nicol 3:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   TSC Dynamo 09  v  FC Union Boys Blk 09 4:30 PM Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   OSC 09/10  v  Royal Oak FC 10 Green 4:30 PM Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Royal Oak FC 09 White  v  United FC 09B-WH 5:30 PM Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   FC Union Boys Blk 09  v  Warriors SC 2009 Boys 1:00 PM Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Royal Oak FC 10 Green  v  Pumas 2:00 PM Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   United FC 09B-WH  v  Liverpool 09 Nicol 2:00 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Royal Oak FC 10 Green  v  MI lighting Blue 2010 3:00 PM Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Royal Oak FC 09 White  v  OSC 09/10 4:00 PM Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Pumas  v  United FC 09B-WH 12:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Liverpool 09 Nicol  v  OSC 09/10 2:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   TSC Dynamo 09  v  Royal Oak FC 10 Green 3:30 PM Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Wild Dogs  v  FC Union Boys Blk 09 3:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Wild Dogs  v  TSC Dynamo 09 4:30 PM Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   MI lighting Blue 2010  v  Royal Oak FC 09 White 4:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Liverpool 09 Nicol  v  MI lighting Blue 2010 8:30 AM Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Royal Oak FC 10 Green  v  Wild Dogs 12:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Wild Dogs  v  Pumas 1:30 PM Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Royal Oak FC 09 White  v  TSC Dynamo 09 1:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   United FC 09B-WH  v  Warriors SC 2009 Boys 3:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   OSC 09/10  v  FC Union Boys Blk 09 4:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Wild Dogs  v  Royal Oak FC 09 White 1:00 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   FC Union Boys Blk 09  v  Royal Oak FC 10 Green 2:00 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Warriors SC 2009 Boys  v  OSC 09/10 3:00 PM Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   TSC Dynamo 09  v  Liverpool 09 Nicol 3:00 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Pumas  v  MI lighting Blue 2010 4:00 PM Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   MI lighting Blue 2010  v  Warriors SC 2009 Boys 1:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   FC Union Boys Blk 09  v  United FC 09B-WH 2:30 PM Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Royal Oak FC 09 White  v  Royal Oak FC 10 Green 2:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   OSC 09/10  v  Pumas 3:30 PM Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Liverpool 09 Nicol  v  Wild Dogs 4:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Mar 23   United FC 09B-WH  v  OSC 09/10 2:30 PM Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Mar 23   FC Union Boys Blk 09  v  Royal Oak FC 09 White 2:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Mar 23   United FC 09B-WH  v  MI lighting Blue 2010 3:30 PM Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Mar 23   Wild Dogs  v  Warriors SC 2009 Boys 3:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Mar 23   Royal Oak FC 10 Green  v  Liverpool 09 Nicol 4:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Mar 23   Pumas  v  TSC Dynamo 09 5:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Sat-Mar 23   Warriors SC 2009 Boys  v  TSC Dynamo 09 6:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 10s
Division: B
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/26/2019
End Date: 3/23/2019
Status: Upcoming
Team Fee: $1,170.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use