Inicio|Ingresar
U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020    (noviembre de 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Standings Print

  U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
sáb-nov 9   United FC 10B Green 6 - 2 Royal Oak FC 10B White Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
sáb-nov 9   TSC Alliance 10B 6 - 7 Vardar 2010 Boys Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
sáb-nov 9   MI Burn 2010 6 - 2 TSC Warriors 10 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
sáb-nov 16   Royal Oak FC 10B White 0 - 4 LFC Central 10B Pre-Academy 1 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
sáb-nov 16   Vardar 2010 Boys 6 - 7 MI Burn 2010 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
sáb-nov 16   United FC 10B Green 2 - 2 TSC Alliance 10B Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
sáb-nov 23   Royal Oak FC 10B White 2 - 6 United FC 10B Green Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
sáb-nov 23   MI Burn 2010 4 - 0 TSC Alliance 10B Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
sáb-nov 23   Vardar 2010 Boys 6 - 2 TSC Warriors 10 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
sáb-nov 23   Vardar 2010 Boys 5 - 3 LFC Central 10B Pre-Academy 1 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
sáb-dic 7   LFC Central 10B Pre-Academy 1 6 - 2 TSC Warriors 10 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
sáb-dic 7   TSC Warriors 10 5 - 1 Royal Oak FC 10B White Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
sáb-dic 7   Vardar 2010 Boys 4 - 3 MI Burn 2010 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
sáb-dic 14   Royal Oak FC 10B White 1 - 5 TSC Alliance 10B Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
sáb-dic 14   United FC 10B Green 4 - 0 Royal Oak FC 10B White Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
sáb-dic 14   TSC Warriors 10 1 - 5 United FC 10B Green Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
sáb-dic 14   LFC Central 10B Pre-Academy 1 2 - 6 MI Burn 2010 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
sáb-dic 21   LFC Central 10B Pre-Academy 1 5 - 4 Royal Oak FC 10B White Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
sáb-dic 21   TSC Warriors 10 3 - 7 MI Burn 2010 Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
sáb-dic 21   Vardar 2010 Boys 9 - 5 TSC Alliance 10B Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
sáb-ene 4   United FC 10B Green 3 - 3 LFC Central 10B Pre-Academy 1 Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
sáb-ene 4   LFC Central 10B Pre-Academy 1 2 - 6 Vardar 2010 Boys Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
sáb-ene 4   TSC Warriors 10 0 - 4 Vardar 2010 Boys Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
sáb-ene 4   TSC Alliance 10B 1 - 3 MI Burn 2010 Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
sáb-ene 11   TSC Alliance 10B 3 - 1 LFC Central 10B Pre-Academy 1 Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
sáb-ene 11   TSC Alliance 10B 3 - 2 TSC Warriors 10 Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
sáb-ene 11   MI Burn 2010 6 - 2 Royal Oak FC 10B White Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
sáb-ene 11   United FC 10B Green 2 - 6 Vardar 2010 Boys Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
sáb-ene 18   TSC Warriors 10 1 - 5 LFC Central 10B Pre-Academy 1 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
sáb-ene 18   MI Burn 2010 1 - 4 United FC 10B Green Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
sáb-ene 18   Royal Oak FC 10B White 1 - 5 Extra Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
sáb-ene 18   TSC Alliance 10B 3 - 3 United FC 10B Green Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 10s
Division: A
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/9/2019
End Date: 1/18/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,260.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso