Ultimate Soccer Arenas
(248) 648-7000
867 South Blvd, Pontiac, MI , 48341

Today's Games
7:30 AM - MI Rev 03 Patriots v UFC 03B-WH
7:50 AM - MI Burn 02 v LFC 02 Shankly
8:00 AM - Wild Dogs v Liverpool 09 Fowler
8:00 AM - United FC 09B-WH v MI Lightning 2009 Blue
8:00 AM - UFC 08B-GR v TSC Rams 08
8:00 AM - Liverpool 08 Hansen v Nationals Oakland 08 White
8:50 AM - UFC 03B-WH v Magic 03
9:00 AM - Royal Oak FC 09 Green v Nationals Oakland 09 Red
9:00 AM - SOCS Storm 09 v Liverpool 09 Melia
9:00 AM - Liverpool 08 Neal - DA v UFC 08B-GR
9:00 AM - TSC Fusion 08 v Royal Oak FC 08 White
9:10 AM - TSC Galaxy 02 v Liverpool 02 Owen
10:00 AM - United FC 09G-WH v Liverpool 09 Barnes
10:00 AM - Royal Oak FC 09 White v Michigan Lightning 09 Blue Girls
10:00 AM - MI Lightning 2008 White v Liverpool 08 Neal - DA
10:00 AM - Strikers 08 v Nationals Oakland 09 Blk
10:10 AM - Royal Oak FC 04 Green v Liverpool 04 Carragher
10:30 AM - MI Hawk/Wolves East v UFC 00G-GR
11:00 AM - Wild Dogs v Royal Oak FC 09 White
11:00 AM - Royal Oak FC 09 Gold v Liverpool 09 Alonso
11:00 AM - UFC 08B-WH v MI Lightning 2008 Blue
11:00 AM - Liverpool 08 Melia v Michigan Burn 08 White
11:30 AM - Liverpool 03/04 McManaman v Nationals Macomb 03 Black
11:50 AM - Nationals 01 Macomb Black v Liverpool 00/01 Gerrard
12:00 PM - Liverpool 10 Reina v Royal Oak FC 10 Green
12:00 PM - Liverpool 10 Rush v Nationals Macomb 2011 Blk
12:00 PM - TSC Rhinos 08 v MI Rev 08 Patriots
12:00 PM - United FC 09B-GR v Liverpool 08 Melia
12:50 PM - UFC 04G-WH v TSC Phoenix 04
1:00 PM - Royal Oak FC 10 White v Liverpool 10 Gerrard
1:00 PM - TSC Dynamo 09 v MI Lightning 2009 Blue
1:00 PM - Liverpool 08 Owen v Pita Pit
1:00 PM - United FC 08B-Blk v Michigan Burn 08 White
1:10 PM - Warriors 00 v Royal Oak FC 01 Green
2:00 PM - SOCS Force 09 v Express FC 09 Boys
2:00 PM - Wild Dogs v Liverpool 08 Owen
2:00 PM - MI Lightning 2008 White v Liverpool 08 Fowler - DA
2:10 PM - Romeo FC Blitz v MI Rev 04 Stars Craig
3:00 PM - Romeo FC 08 Panthers v Nationals Oakland 08 Red
3:00 PM - Royal Oak FC 08 Green v United FC 08G-Red
3:00 PM - TSC Panthers 09 v Express FC 08 Boys
3:00 PM - Liverpool Hamann 08 v Liverpool 08 Fowler - DA
3:15 PM - MI Rev 07 Rebels v Strikers 07
3:30 PM - Warriors 04 v Vardar North 04
4:00 PM - UFC 08G-GR v Royal Oak FC 08 DA
4:00 PM - Nationals Oakland 09 Blk v SOCS Storm 08
4:15 PM - Nationals Oakland 09 Red v Carpathia Kickers 08 Yellow
4:50 PM - MI Lightning 04 Blue v Liverpool 04 Owen
5:00 PM - Liverpool 08 Owen v Strikers 08
5:00 PM - United FC 08G-Blue v MI Lightning 2008 Blue
6:10 PM - MI Lightning 2002 White v Royal Oak FC 02 White
6:10 PM - Farmington Fury Red v Royal Oak FC 02 Green
6:10 PM - Warriors SC 2003 v Nationals Union 03 White
7:30 PM - Royal Oak FC 02 Green v TSC Nova 02/03
7:30 PM - MI Lightning 2004 White v Strikers 03 Blue
7:30 PM - Michigan Burn White v UFC 03G-WH
8:50 PM - Strikers 03 Black v Liverpool 03 Redknapp
8:50 PM - Magic 03 v MI Lightning 2003 Blue
9:00 PM - The Outsiders v Royal Oak FC
9:00 PM - Dare to Zlatan v CERRITO FC
10:00 PM - Kautex DRIVE v FC.37
10:00 PM - Torino v Akinfenwa

Leagues
Adult Winter 1 2018 Coed A/B
Adult Winter 1 2018 Coed C
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Open A Wed Green
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Open A Wed Red
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Open B Wed Blue
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Open B Wed Yellow
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Open C Sunday
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Over 30 A/B Blue
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Over 30 A/B Green
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Over 30 C Orange
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Over 30 C Yellow
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Over 40 C BLUE
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Over 40 C GREEN
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Over 40 C WHITE
U10 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19
U11 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19
U11 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19
U12 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19
U12 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19
U12 Boys Youth C Div 2018/19
U12 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19
U12 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19
U13 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19
U13 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19
U13 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19
U14 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19
U14 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19
U14 Boys Youth C Div 2018/19
U14 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19
U14 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19
U15 Boys Youth 2018/19
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19
U16 Girls Youth 2018/19
U17 Boys Youth 2018/19
U17 Girls Youth 2018/19
U18/19 Boys Youth 2018/19
U18/19 Girls Youth 2018/19
U9 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19
U9 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19
U9 Girls Youth 2018/19


©2008 EZFacility.com