Ultimate Soccer Arenas
(248) 648-7000
867 South Blvd, Pontiac, MI , 48341

Today's Games
7:30 AM - United FC 04G White v Nationals Macomb Select 04 Girls
7:40 AM - MI REV 05 Liberties v FC Union 05 Girls black
8:00 AM - MI Burn 2010 v Clawson Strikers 10
8:00 AM - TSC Rangers 10 v TSC Lobos 10B
8:00 AM - Royal Oak FC 04B v Clawson Strikers
8:50 AM - United FC 03G Green v LFC Central 03 Girls Premier
9:00 AM - MI REV 05 Stars v TSC Alliance 05G
9:00 AM - TSC Alliance 10B v Nationals Oakland 11 Boys Black
9:00 AM - Warriors SC 2010 v United FC 10B-BLK
9:20 AM - SOCS Force 04 Navy v Clawson Strikers
10:20 AM - Nationals Macomb 05 Girls Black v LFC Central 05 Girls Premier
11:30 AM - Michigan Rush DH Girls v Warriors 2002
12:30 PM - Warriors SC 2009 girls v TSC Cheetahs 09
12:50 PM - United FC 01G Green v Royal Oak FC 01G
1:30 PM - Warriors SC 2010 RED v LFC Central 09G Academy
2:10 PM - Royal Oak FC 02/03G v Nationals Macomb 02 Girls Black
2:30 PM - United FC 08G Red v MI Lightning 2008 Girls Gold
3:20 PM - Dragons FC 05 Black v Nationals Macomb 05 Boys Black
3:30 PM - MI Rev 08 Stars v Nationals Oakland 08 White
3:30 PM - MI REV 03 Stars v Nationals Macomb 03 Girls Black
4:30 PM - Nationals Macomb Select 08G Black v Royal Oak FC 08G Green
4:40 PM - TSC Alliance 05B v MI Lightning 2005 Boys Blue
5:00 PM - FSC 06 Girls v TSC Alliance 06G
5:20 PM - TSC Alliance 05G v MI Lightning 2005 Girls Blue
6:00 PM - TSC Spurs White v MI Rev 04 Eagles
6:10 PM - Romeo FC Blitz v Nationals Macomb 04 Girls Black
6:40 PM - United FC 05G White v SOCS Storm 05
7:20 PM - Wild Dogs U15 Boys v LFC Central 05 Boys Premier
7:30 PM - MI Rev 05 Patriots v SOCS Force 05
8:00 PM - MI Lightning 2003 Boys Blue v Clawson Strikers 03 Black
8:40 PM - FSC 06 Girls v Nationals Union 06 Girls Red
9:00 PM - Taking Back Sunday v Men's Face Lotion
9:00 PM - FC37 v Dare to Zlatan
9:00 PM - Panini FC v FC Beercelona
10:00 PM - Vardar v Tlacuaches FC
10:00 PM - Livonia City FC 30 v Guppies
10:00 PM - Bafana v The Goats

Leagues
Adult Winter 2 2020 Coed
Adult Winter 2 2020 Mens Open A
Adult Winter 2 2020 Mens Open B1
Adult Winter 2 2020 Mens Open B2
Adult Winter 2 2020 Mens Open C1
Adult Winter 2 2020 Mens Open C2
Adult Winter 2 2020 Mens Over 30 A/B
Adult Winter 2 2020 Mens Over 30 C1
Adult Winter 2 2020 Mens Over 30 C2
Adult Winter 2 2020 Mens Over 40 A
Adult Winter 2 2020 Mens Over 40 B
Adult Winter 2 2020 Mens Over 40 C
HS Girls League 2020
U15B Winter 2019-2020
U15G Winter 2019-2020
U16B Winter 2019-2020
U16G Winter 2019-2020
U17/18/19B Winter 2019-2020
U17G Winter 2019-2020
U18/19G Winter 2019-2020
W2 2020 U10 Boys A Div
W2 2020 U10 Boys B Div
W2 2020 U11 Boys A Div
W2 2020 U11 Boys B Div
W2 2020 U11 Boys C div
W2 2020 U11 Girls A/B Div
W2 2020 U11 Girls C Div
W2 2020 U12 Boys A/B Div
W2 2020 U12 Boys C Div
W2 2020 U12 Girls
W2 2020 U13 Boys A Div
W2 2020 U13 Boys C Div
W2 2020 U13 Girls A Div
W2 2020 U13 Girls B Div
W2 2020 U14 Boys A Div
W2 2020 U14 Boys B Div
W2 2020 U14 Girls A Div
W2 2020 U14 Girls B Div
W2 2020 U8 Boys
W2 2020 U9 Boys A Div
W2 2020 U9 Boys B Div
W2 2020U9/10Girls


©2008 EZFacility.com