Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, December 7, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
U14B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   TSC Shamrocks 06 0 - 1 Dearborn Jaguars 06 Boys Green Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
U13G B DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Royal Oak FC 07G White 0 - 0 MI Lightning 2007 Girls Blue Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U13B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Clawson Strikers 07 0 - 2 TSC Alliance 07B Black Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Nationals Union 06 Girls Red 4 - 0 LFC Central 06 Girls Premier Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
U13G B DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   TSC Alliance 07G 0 - 3 SOCS Storm 07 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U13B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Clawson Strikers 07 0 - 4 Royal Oak FC 07B Green Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   LFC Central 06 Girls Premier 2 - 1 TSC Alliance 06G Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
U14B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Arsenal 06 Boys 3 - 2 SOCS Force 06 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U13B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Royal Oak FC 07B Green 4 - 0 MI Lightning 2007 Boys Gold Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   LFC Central 10B Pre-Academy 2 3 - 3 Nationals Macomb 10 Red Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   LFC Central 11B Academy 2 - 3 Nationals Oakland 11 Boys Black Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
U9B W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   LFC Central 11B Pre-Academy 2 0 - 3 Nationals Macomb 11 White Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
U9B W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   TSC Lions 11 4 - 0 TSC Legion 11 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   LFC Central 10B Pre-Academy 2 1 - 5 LFC Central 11B Academy Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   TSC Lobos 10B 5 - 1 Royal Oak FC 10B Gold Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
U9B W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Nationals Macomb 12 Black 4 - 0 TSC Lobos 11B Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
U9B W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Vardar 2011 Boys 3 - 4 TSC Lions 11 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   LFC Central 10B Pre-Academy 1 6 - 2 TSC Warriors 10 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   TSC Blackhawks 10 5 - 3 Warriors SC 2010 RED Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
U9B W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Vardar 2011 Boys 4 - 3 LFC Central 11B Pre-Academy 1 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
U14B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Royal Oak FC 06B Green 0 - 4 Michigan Burn 06 Black Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
U11G WHITE W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Royal Oak FC 10G Green 2 - 1 Nationals Oakland 2010 Red Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Wild Dogs U10 Boys 1 - 1 Clawson Strikers 10 Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   TSC Warriors 10 5 - 1 Royal Oak FC 10B White Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Warriors SC 2010 RED 4 - 0 Vardar 2011 Girls Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
U8B W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Nationals Oakland 12 Black 5 - 4 LFC Central 12 B Academy Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   TSC Falcons 07 5 - 1 MI Rev 06 Stars Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
U11G RED W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Nationals Oakland 10 Girls BlackĀ  4 - 0 Warriors SC 2009 girls Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   TSC Lobos 10B 1 - 5 Clawson Strikers 10 Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Vardar 2010 Boys 4 - 3 MI Burn 2010 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
U9B W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Nationals Macomb 11 Red 0 - 4 TSC Lancers 11 Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
U8B W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Express FC 12 Boys 0 - 4 LFC Central 12 B Pre-Academy 1 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Royal Oak FC 06G Green 0 - 4 Nationals Macomb 06 Girls Black Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
U11G WHITE W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   MI Lightning 2010 Girls White 5 - 1 Royal Oak FC 09G White Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   TSC Thorns 11 0 - 4 MI Lightning 2011 White Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Nationals Macomb 11 Black 2 - 1 TSC Rangers 10 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
U13G A DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Nationals Oakland 07 Girls Red 1 - 0 Nationals Macomb 07 Girls Red Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U13B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   MI Lightning 2007 Boys Blue 0 - 1 Carpathia Kickers U13B Blue Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
U12B C DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   MI Lightning 2008 Boys Gold 0 - 2 LFC Central 08B Premier Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Nationals Oakland 10/11 Girls Black 5 - 1 MI Lightning 2011 White Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   TSC Flash 10 1 - 1 TSC Thorns 11 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
U13B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Nationals Macomb Select 07 Boys BlackĀ  1 - 1 LFC Central 07B Premier Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U13B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   SOCS Force 07 0 - 0 Carpathia Kickers U13B Blue Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
U14B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   MI REV 06 Patroits 0 - 4 FSC Select 06 Boys Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U13G A DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Flint Area United 07 Girls 1 - 2 TSC Cardinals 07 Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U13B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Farmington Fury 2007 Boys Red 1 - 2 SOCS Force 07 Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
U14B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   TSC Rovers 06 2 - 1 FC Union 06B Black Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U13G A DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   LFC Central 07 Girls Premier 1 - 0 Flint Area United 07 Girls Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U14B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Clawson Strikers 06 3 - 0 Royal Oak FC 06B White Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular