Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, February 16, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   UFC 06B-WH 2 - 1 Strikers 06 Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   MI Rev 06 Patriots 1 - 0 UFC 06B-WH Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Liverpool 06 Redknapp 0 - 3 FC Union Boys Blk 06 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Royal Oak FC 06 White 0 - 1 MI Rev 06 Patriots Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth C Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   UFC 05B-WH 0 - 1 TSC Comets 05 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Nationals Macomb 2010 Blk 4 - 0 TSC Alliance 09 Blk Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Nationals Genesee 2010 1 - 5 TSC Warriors 10 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Nationals Oakland 2010 Red 4 - 2 TSC Flames 10 Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Nationals 2009 Girls White 2 - 2 Royal Oak FC 09 Green Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   FC Union Boys Blk 09 7 - 3 Warriors SC 2009 Boys Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Liverpool 09 Fowler 5 - 7 Royal Oak FC 09 Green Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Feb 16   TSC Flames 10 4 - 3 MI Lightning White Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Feb 16   MI Lightning Blue 1 - 1 United FC 10G-WH Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Liverpool 05 St. John 2 - 2 Strikers 05 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Liverpool 10 Redknapp 7 - 4 TSC Rangers 10 Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Royal Oak FC 10 Green 2 - 6 Pumas Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Warriors SC 2010 Girls 0 - 4 MI Lightning Blue Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   United FC 09B-WH 5 - 3 Liverpool 09 Nicol Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Nationals Macomb 05 Blk 2 - 0 TSC Cosmos 05 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Warrior SC 2010 Boys 2 - 6 TSC Rangers 10 Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Royal Oak FC 10 Green 3 - 1 MI lighting Blue 2010 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Feb 16   United FC 10G-WH 1 - 5 Royal Oak FC 2010g Green Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Liverpool 09 Melia 5 - 1 Romeo FC 09 Rumbler Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   UFC 07B-GR 1 - 0 Arsenal 07 Boys Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Galaxy 4 - (Forfeit) 0 National St. Clair 09 Blk Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Royal Oak FC 09 White 3 - 5 OSC 09/10 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   MI Rev 10 Eagles 1 - 5 Nationals Macomb 2011 Blk Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Liverpool 10 Barnes 5 - 1 Warriors SC 2010 Girls Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Arsenal 08G 1 - 0 United FC 08G-Red Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   National St. Clair 08 Black 1 - 4 MI Lightning 2008 Blue Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Liverpool 06 McManaman 0 - 2 UFC 06G-GR Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Nationals Union 06 White 1 - 1 UFC 06B-GR Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Arsenal 08G 0 - 1 Nationals Oakland 09 Blk Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   UFC 08G-GR 0 - 1 Liverpool 08 Fowler - DA Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Royal Oak FC 06 Green 2 - 0 OSC 07 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U12 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Magic 07 2 - 1 Pumas Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Royal Oak FC 06 Green 1 - 3 TSC Rovers 06 Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth C Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   TSC Fusion 08 0 - 0 TSC Cheetahs 09 Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Romeo FC 05 Riot 2 - 2 TSC Alliance 05 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U12 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Magic 07 1 - 0 SOCS Force 07 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   UFC 06B-GR 0 - 2 MI Rev 06 Eagles Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth A/B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Liverpool 09 Gerrard 3 - 1 UFC 08B-WH Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth A/B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Nationals Macomb 08 Red 3 - 3 TSC Rhinos 08 Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Strikers 05 1 - 0 Express FC 05 Girls Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth A/B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Liverpool 09 Gerrard 4 - 1 Liverpool 08 Melia Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   2006 Farmington Fusion 2 - 2 Strikers 06 Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U12 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   TSC Demons 07 1 - 2 Nat Oakland 08 Blk Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U12 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Nationals Oakland 07 Red 0 - 4 UFC 07B-Red Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Nationals Macomb 05 Blk 3 - 1 TSC Blues 05 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   United FC 06G-WH 0 - 1 2006 Farmington Fusion Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U18/19 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sat-Feb 16   Liverpool 01 Owen 1 - 3 Liverpool 01 Carragher Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 16   Nationals Macomb 05 Blk 1 - 4 MI Lightning 2006 White Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular