Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, February 2, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Winter 2 U12 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Wild Dogs - U12 0 - 1 Nationals Oakland 07 Red Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth C2 Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   SOCS Force 08 4 - 0 MI Lightning 08 Gold Boys Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Warriors SC 08 0 - 4 Nationals Oakland 08 Red Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   UFC 06B-GR 1 - 0 Royal Oak FC 06 Green Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U12 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Liverpool 07 Shankly - DA 4 - 1 UFC 07B-Red Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   UFC 08G-GR 2 - 2 MI Lightning 2008 White Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   SOCS Force 06 0 - 1 Nationals Union 06 White Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth C2 Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   SOCS Force 08 4 - 1 Nationals Oakland 09 Red Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Royal Oak FC 05 Green 0 - 0 Nationals Union 05 Red Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   United FC 08G-Red 2 - 0 MI Lightning 2008 Blue Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth C Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Royal Oak FC 05 White 3 - 0 Wild Dogs - U14 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth C Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   UFC 05B-WH 2 - 1 RSC Lightning Gold Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   TSC Warriors 10 5 - 1 Michigan Lightning 2010 Gold Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   United FC 10B-GR 1 - 1 Michigan Lightning 2011 White Boys Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Liverpool 09 Melia 6 - 2 Royal Oak FC 09 Gold Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   OSC 09/10 1 - 2 Wild Dogs Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   MI Lightning 2006 White 0 - 2 UFC 05G-GR Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Royal Oak FC 10 White 3 - 2 Nationals Genesee 2010 Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Nationals Macomb 2011 Blk 1 - 1 MI Rev 10 Eagles Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   TSC Rangers 10 2 - 1 MI Lighting 2012 White Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Warriors SC 2009 Boys 0 - 4 Liverpool 09 Nicol Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   UFC 06B-WH 0 - 0 Liverpool 06 Redknapp Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Michigan Lightning 2010 Gold 7 - 7 Nationals Genesee 2010 Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Liverpool 10 McManaman 4 - 0 United FC 10B-GR Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Warriors SC 2009 Girls 3 - 4 Nationals 2009 Girls White Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Royal Oak FC 10 Green 3 - 1 United FC 09B-WH Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   FC Union Boys Blk 06 0 - 4 UFC 07B-GR Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Liverpool 10 Rush 6 - 2 Nationals Macomb 2010 Red Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Royal Oak FC 09 Green 6 - 2 MI Lightning 2010 White Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Warrior SC 2010 Boys 7 - 3 Michigan Lightning Gold 2011 Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   TSC Dynamo 09 2 - 3 MI lighting Blue 2010 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   2006 Farmington Fusion 1 - 2 Royal Oak FC 06 Green Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   United FC 09B-GR 1 - 2 Nationals Macomb 2010 Blk Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Liverpool 09 Fowler 5 - 1 TSC Alliance 09 Blk Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Feb 2   United FC 10G-GR 2 - 6 MI Lightning White Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Galaxy 2 - 5 Royal Oak FC 09 White Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   MI Lightning 2006 White 3 - 2 TSC Alliance 05 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Arsenal 07 Boys 1 - 0 Royal Oak FC 06 White Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   FC Union Boys Blk 09 1 - 2 Pumas Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Liverpool 10 Redknapp 1 - 5 United FC 10B-WH Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Feb 2   United FC 10G-WH 2 - 6 TSC Flames 10 Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Feb 2   National St. Clair 09 Blk 0 - 4 United FC 09G-WH Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Strikers 05 0 - 1 MI Lightning 2005 Blue Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Liverpool 05 Alonso 2 - 1 Romeo FC 05 Riot Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth C Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Nationals Oakland 08 White 0 - 0 United FC 09G-GR Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Strikers 06 4 - 0 MI Rev 06 Patriots Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Windsor Storm 3 - 0 Nationals Macomb 05 Blk Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Michigan Lightning 2005 Girls Blue 0 - 1 TSC Alliance 05 Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   United FC 08G-Blue 0 - 0 Royal Oak FC 08 Green Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Oxford SC 05 1 - 1 SOCS Storm 05 Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Liverpool 05 St. John 0 - 1 TSC Cosmos 05 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   FC Union 05 Black 2 - 0 Strikers 05 Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Liverpool 08 Fowler - DA 4 - 0 Royal Oak FC 08 DA Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Express FC 05 Girls 1 - 1 Nationals St. Clair 05 Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19 Sat-Feb 2   Liverpool 03 Alonso 1 - 2 Royal Oak FC 03 Green Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19 Sat-Feb 2   MI Lightning 2004 White 0 - 4 MI Rev 03 Eagles Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   SOCS Force 05 2 - 0 Michigan Burn 05 Black Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Feb 2   Michigan Burn 05 Black 0 - 4 FC Union Blk 05 Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular