Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, March 9, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Nationals Macomb 06 Red 0 - 0 Oxford SC 06 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   TSC Blues 05 0 - 4 UFC 05G-GR Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   MI Lightning 2005 Blue 1 - 0 Strikers 05 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Nationals Macomb 05 Blk 0 - 3 Royal Oak FC 05 Green Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   TSC Cosmos 05 1 - 1 Liverpool 05 St. John Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   MI Lightning 2006 White 0 - 1 FC Union Blk 05 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Liverpool 10 Rush 5 - 1 Michigan Lightning 2010 Gold Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Nationals Macomb 2011 Blk 2 - 4 United FC 10B-GR Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Royal Oak FC 09 Green 5 - 1 National St. Clair 09 Blk Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Michigan Lightning Gold 2011 1 - 4 Warrior SC 2010 Boys Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   FC Union Blk 05 3 - 2 Nationals Union 06 Red Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Nationals Genesee 2010 2 - 2 Nationals Macomb 2010 Red Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   MI Rev 10 Eagles 2 - 1 Michigan Lightning 2011 White Boys Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Royal Oak FC 2010g Green 5 - 5 TSC Flames 10 Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   United FC 10B-WH 6 - 4 Liverpool 10 Redknapp Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Strikers 06 0 - 2 Royal Oak FC 06 Green Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   TSC Alliance 09 Blk 3 - 7 Liverpool 09 Fowler Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Nationals Macomb 2010 Red 2 - 1 MI Lightning 2011 Blue Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Mar 9   TSC Flames 10 6 - 4 MI Lightning Blue Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Wild Dogs 3 - 1 Royal Oak FC 09 White Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   OSC 07 0 - 3 MI Rev 06 Stars Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Nationals Macomb 2010 Blk 0 - 4 United FC 09B-GR Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Liverpool 10 Rush 3 - 7 TSC Warriors 10 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   MI Lighting 2012 White 4 - 5 TSC Rangers 10 Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   FC Union Boys Blk 09 8 - 9 Royal Oak FC 10 Green Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   MI Rev 06 Patriots 0 - 2 Liverpool 06 Redknapp Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Warriors SC 2009 Boys  v  OSC 09/10 Result Pending Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   MI Lightning 2010 White 3 - 7 Royal Oak FC 09 Green Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Royal Oak FC 09 Gold 1 - 5 Nationals 2009 Girls White Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   TSC Dynamo 09 2 - 3 Liverpool 09 Nicol Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Royal Oak FC 06 Green 0 - 1 UFC 06B-GR Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Romeo FC 09 Rumbler 4 - 4 Warriors SC 2009 Girls Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Pumas 4 - 0 MI lighting Blue 2010 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Mar 9   MI Lightning White 3 - 1 Nationals Oakland 2010 Red Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Mar 9   United FC 09G-WH 2 - 2 Galaxy Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Nationals Union 06 White 0 - 1 SOCS Force 06 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Royal Oak FC 09 White 1 - 4 Liverpool 09 Melia Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Warriors SC 2010 Girls 2 - 3 MI Lightning White Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Sat-Mar 9   United FC 10G-WH 3 - 6 Nationals Oakland 2010 Red Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Warriors SC 2006 Girls 3 - 0 Liverpool 06 McManaman Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Romeo FC 05 Riot 0 - 1 Nationals St. Clair 05 Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Romeo FC 08 Panthers 0 - 2 Liverpool 08 Fowler - DA Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   UFC 08G-GR 3 - 0 Warriors SC 08 Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Strikers 06 3 - 0 Royal Oak FC 06 White Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   SOCS Storm 05 0 - 1 Michigan Lightning 2005 Girls Blue Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U12 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Pumas 0 - 0 Magic 07 Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   United FC 08G-Red 0 - 0 MI Rev 08 Stars Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   UFC 07B-GR 1 - 1 UFC 06B-WH Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   TSC Alliance 05 1 - 1 FC Union 05 Black Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U12 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   SOCS Force 07 0 - 2 Magic 07 Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth C Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Nationals Oakland 08 White 0 - 2 Liverpool 08 Hansen Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   TSC Alliance 05 1 - 2 SOCS Force 05 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Strikers 05 0 - 1 Liverpool 05 Alonso Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   FC Union Boys Blk 06 1 - 2 Arsenal 07 Boys Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sat-Mar 9   Nationals Union 05 Red 1 - 1 Michigan Burn 05 Black Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular