Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, December 16, 2018

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   MI Rev 03 Patriots 4 - 0 UFC 03B-WH Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U17 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   MI Burn 02 0 - 3 LFC 02 Shankly Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Wild Dogs 3 - 7 Liverpool 09 Fowler Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   United FC 09B-WH 4 - 2 MI Lightning 2009 Blue Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U11 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   UFC 08B-GR 3 - 1 TSC Rams 08 Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Liverpool 08 Hansen 3 - 2 Nationals Oakland 08 White Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   UFC 03B-WH 0 - 4 Magic 03 Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Royal Oak FC 09 Green 1 - 2 Nationals Oakland 09 Red Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   SOCS Storm 09 0 - 4 Liverpool 09 Melia Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U11 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Liverpool 08 Neal - DA 1 - 1 UFC 08B-GR Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   TSC Fusion 08 3 - 0 Royal Oak FC 08 White Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U17 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   TSC Galaxy 02 3 - 1 Liverpool 02 Owen Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   United FC 09G-WH 1 - 3 Liverpool 09 Barnes Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Royal Oak FC 09 White 1 - 5 Michigan Lightning 09 Blue Girls Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U11 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   MI Lightning 2008 White 4 - 2 Liverpool 08 Neal - DA Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Strikers 08 1 - 1 Nationals Oakland 09 Blk Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U15 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Royal Oak FC 04 Green 0 - 2 Liverpool 04 Carragher Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U18/19 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   MI Hawk/Wolves East 1 - 2 UFC 00G-GR Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Wild Dogs 2 - 3 Royal Oak FC 09 White Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Royal Oak FC 09 Gold 2 - 6 Liverpool 09 Alonso Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   UFC 08B-WH 2 - 0 MI Lightning 2008 Blue Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Liverpool 08 Melia 4 - 0 Michigan Burn 08 White Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U16 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Liverpool 03/04 McManaman 0 - 1 Nationals Macomb 03 Black Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U18/19 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Nationals 01 Macomb Black 1 - 2 Liverpool 00/01 Gerrard Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U9 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Liverpool 10 Reina 6 - 5 Royal Oak FC 10 Green Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U9 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Liverpool 10 Rush 1 - 2 Nationals Macomb 2011 Blk Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   TSC Rhinos 08 4 - 2 MI Rev 08 Patriots Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   United FC 09B-GR 1 - 2 Liverpool 08 Melia Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   UFC 04G-WH 0 - 2 TSC Phoenix 04 Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U9 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Royal Oak FC 10 White 3 - 1 Liverpool 10 Gerrard Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   TSC Dynamo 09 5 - 1 MI Lightning 2009 Blue Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Liverpool 08 Owen 3 - 0 Pita Pit Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   United FC 08B-Blk 4 - 1 Michigan Burn 08 White Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U18/19 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Warriors 00 0 - 3 Royal Oak FC 01 Green Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   SOCS Force 09 2 - 3 Express FC 09 Boys Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Wild Dogs 1 - 2 Liverpool 08 Owen Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   MI Lightning 2008 White 2 - 1 Liverpool 08 Fowler - DA Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Romeo FC Blitz 2 - 1 MI Rev 04 Stars Craig Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Romeo FC 08 Panthers 0 - 1 Nationals Oakland 08 Red Complete Field 1A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Royal Oak FC 08 Green 1 - 0 United FC 08G-Red Complete Field 1B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   TSC Panthers 09 3 - 2 Express FC 08 Boys Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Liverpool Hamann 08 4 - 4 Liverpool 08 Fowler - DA Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U12 Boys Youth C Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   MI Rev 07 Rebels 2 - 3 Strikers 07 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Warriors 04 0 - 0 Vardar North 04 Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   UFC 08G-GR 2 - 1 Royal Oak FC 08 DA Complete Field 1A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Nationals Oakland 09 Blk 4 - 0 SOCS Storm 08 Complete Field 1B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Nationals Oakland 09 Red 1 - 4 Carpathia Kickers 08 Yellow Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   MI Lightning 04 Blue 1 - 1 Liverpool 04 Owen Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Liverpool 08 Owen 3 - 2 Strikers 08 Complete Field 1A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   United FC 08G-Blue 0 - 2 MI Lightning 2008 Blue Complete Field 1B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U17 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   MI Lightning 2002 White 0 - 1 Royal Oak FC 02 White Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U17 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Farmington Fury Red 4 - 0 Royal Oak FC 02 Green Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U16 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Warriors SC 2003 0 - 1 Nationals Union 03 White Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
U17 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Royal Oak FC 02 Green 0 - 0 TSC Nova 02/03 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   MI Lightning 2004 White 1 - 5 Strikers 03 Blue Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U16 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Michigan Burn White 0 - 2 UFC 03G-WH Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Strikers 03 Black 3 - 1 Liverpool 03 Redknapp Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Magic 03 5 - 1 MI Lightning 2003 Blue Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Open C Sunday Sun-Dec 16   The Outsiders 0 - 5 Royal Oak FC Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Open C Sunday Sun-Dec 16   Dare to Zlatan 3 - 0 CERRITO FC Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Open C Sunday Sun-Dec 16   Kautex DRIVE 1 - 8 FC.37 Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Open C Sunday Sun-Dec 16   Torino 3 - 2 Akinfenwa Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8) Regular