Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, December 9, 2018

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
U18/19 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Troy Redhawks FC 01/00 4 - 3 MI Rev 01 Eagles Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U15 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Force 04 Navy 4 - 0 Liverpool 04 Heighway Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U12 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Liverpool 07 Paisley 0 - 0 TSC Alliance 07 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   MI Lightning 2008 White 2 - 3 UFC 08G-GR Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Nationals Oakland 09 Blk 0 - 3 United FC 08G-Blue Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U18/19 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   City 1 - 4 Invest-Roosevelt Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U17 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   UFC 02B-GR 2 - 0 Troy Redhawks FC 02 Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U12 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Express FC 07 Girls 2 - 2 TSC Ravens 07 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Liverpool 08 Hansen 2 - 5 Strikers 08 Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Romeo FC 08 Panthers 1 - 0 Liverpool Hamann 08 Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U12 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Nationals Oakland 07 Red 0 - 2 Liverpool 07 DA Toshack Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U18/19 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Liverpool 01 Owen 1 - 2 Farmington Fury Red '00 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U17 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Farmington Fury Red 3 - 0 MI Burn 02 Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U11 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   TSC Rams 08 6 - 2 MI Rev 08 Eagles Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   TSC Panthers 09 2 - 0 Pita Pit Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U12 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   UFC 07B-Red 2 - 1 Wild Dogs - U12 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U18/19 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   TSC Sting 01 4 - 0 SOCS Force 00 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U15 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Vardar Mid-Michigan 3 - 1 TSC Spurs 04 Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U11 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   MI Rev 08 Eagles 2 - 4 Liverpool 08 DA Alonso Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   MI Lightning 2008 Blue 1 - 3 Wild Dogs Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Michigan Burn 08 White 0 - 4 United FC 09B-GR Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   UFC 08B-GR 2 - 2 MI Lightning 2008 White Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Pita Pit 1 - 2 TSC Rhinos 08 Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U13 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   UFC 06B-GR 1 - 2 Liverpool 06 Alonso Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U15 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   TSC Maples 04 0 - 4 MI Rev 04 Eagles Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Nationals Oakland 09 Red 1 - 3 Liverpool 09 Melia Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Royal Oak FC 09 White 3 - 7 Liverpool 09 Alonso Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U11 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Nationals Macomb 08 Red 1 - 5 MI Lightning 2008 White Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Express FC 08 Boys 2 - 2 UFC 08B-WH Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   SOCS Storm 08 1 - 1 United FC 08G-Red Complete Field 1A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Nationals Macomb 09 G Blk 0 - 4 Liverpool 08 Fowler - DA Complete Field 1B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   United FC 09G-WH 2 - 0 Royal Oak FC 09 Gold Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Royal Oak FC 09 Green 4 - 0 Liverpool 09 Barnes Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Liverpool 03 Molby 0 - 4 Magic 03 Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U11 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Nationals Macomb 08 Red 0 - 2 Liverpool 08 DA Alonso Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   UFC 08B-WH 3 - 3 MI Lightning 2008 Blue Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Strikers 08 2 - 1 United FC 08B-Blk Complete Field 1A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Nationals Macomb 09 G Blk 3 - 2 MI Lightning 2008 White Complete Field 1B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U9 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   BHYSL Blackhawks - Purple 4 - 0 SOCS Storm 10 Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   SOCS Storm 09 0 - 4 Michigan Lightning 09 Blue Girls Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Royal Oak FC 03 Green 2 - 1 MI Lightning 2004 White Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Carpathia Kickers 08 Yellow 5 - 2 United FC 08B-Blk Complete Field 1A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Royal Oak FC 08 DA 0 - 1 Nationals Oakland 08 Red Complete Field 1B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U9 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   BHYSL Blackhawks - Purple 1 - 3 Liverpool 10 Barnes Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Strikers 03 Blue 2 - 1 MI Rev 03 Patriots Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U11 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Royal Oak FC 08 Green 1 - 0 MI Lightning 2008 Blue Complete Field 1A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Liverpool 08 Hansen 1 - 3 Liverpool 08 Owen Complete Field 1B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Nationals Oakland 08 White 3 - 0 Royal Oak FC 08 White Complete Field 1A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Strikers 08 0 - 2 TSC Cheetahs 09 Complete Field 1B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Liverpool 03 Alonso 0 - 0 MI Rev 03 Eagles Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Liverpool 04 Owen 2 - 0 Vardar North 04 Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
U18/19 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Royal Oak FC 00 Green 0 - 2 Liverpool 01 Carragher Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U17 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   Royal Oak FC 02 Green 1 - 0 LFC 02 Shankly Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U18/19 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   UFC 01G-WH 0 - 0 MI Hawk/Wolves East Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
U17 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   White Eagles 4 - 0 TSC Tornados 02/03 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U17 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Dec 9   TSC Blast 02 3 - 0 Nationals Macomb 02 Blk Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Open C Sunday Sun-Dec 9   Torino 1 - 6 Dare to Zlatan Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Open C Sunday Sun-Dec 9   Royal Oak FC 3 - 3 CERRITO FC Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Open C Sunday Sun-Dec 9   The Outsiders 0 - 5 Kautex DRIVE Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Open C Sunday Sun-Dec 9   FC.37 1 - 3 Akinfenwa Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8) Regular