Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, February 10, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Sun-Feb 10   Warriors SC 08 0 - 4 Liverpool 08 Fowler - DA Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth A/B Div 2019 Sun-Feb 10   Express FC 08 Boys 0 - 4 Nationals Macomb 08 Red Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U15 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   Liverpool 04 Heighway 0 - 4 Force 04 Navy Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U18/19 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   Invest-Roosevelt 4 - 0 City Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth A/B Div 2019 Sun-Feb 10   Nationals Oakland 09 Blk 0 - 4 TSC Rams 08 Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Sun-Feb 10   Warriors SC 08 0 - 2 Royal Oak FC 08 DA Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth A/B Div 2019 Sun-Feb 10   FC Union Boys Blk 08 0 - 2 UFC 08B-WH Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   MI Lightning 04 Blue 0 - 2 TSC Phoenix 04 Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   Strikers 03 Blue 1 - 1 Royal Oak FC 03 Green Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   UFC 03B-WH 4 - 0 Strikers 03 Black Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth A/B Div 2019 Sun-Feb 10   MI Lightning 2009 White 0 - 4 UFC 08B-GR Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   Romeo FC Blitz 3 - 2 Vardar North 04 Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U15 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   Liverpool 04 Carragher 4 - 2 Royal Oak FC 04 Green Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   MI Lightning 2003 Blue 1 - 3 Magic 03 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U17 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   TSC Tornados 02/03 0 - 3 White Eagles Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U15 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   Strikers 04 1 - 1 UFC 04B-WH Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   MI Rev 04 Stars Craig 0 - 0 Liverpool 04 Owen Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U15 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   TSC Spurs 04 3 - 2 Vardar Mid-Michigan Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth A/B Div 2019 Sun-Feb 10   Liverpool 08 Melia 2 - 2 TSC Rhinos 08 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U18/19 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   Liverpool 00/01 Gerrard 4 - 0 Nationals 01 Macomb Black Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U15 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   MI Rev 04 Eagles 2 - 0 TSC Maples 04 Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth A/B Div 2019 Sun-Feb 10   Liverpool 09 Gerrard 0 - 0 TSC Panthers 09 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sun-Feb 10   Royal Oak FC 05 Green 0 - 4 Nationals Union 06 Red Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U16 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   Vardar 03 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Nationals Union 03 White Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth A/B Div 2019 Sun-Feb 10   Liverpool 08 Owen 1 - 5 Wild Dogs Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Sun-Feb 10   Nationals Union 06 Red 0 - 4 TSC Alliance 05 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U16 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   Warriors SC 2003 1 - 4 Nationals Macomb 03 Black Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U18/19 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   Farmington Fury Red '00 4 - 0 Liverpool 01 Owen Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U18/19 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   UFC 01G-WH 2 - 0 Warriors 00 Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U17 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   MI Burn 02 0 - 3 Farmington Fury Red Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
U18/19 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   SOCS Force 00 0 - 1 TSC Sting 01 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U18/19 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   Royal Oak FC 01 Green 2 - 0 UFC 00G-GR Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   MI Lightning 2004 White (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Liverpool 03 Alonso Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
U17 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   Troy Redhawks FC 02 0 - 2 UFC 02B-GR Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Adult Winter 2 2019 Mens Open C-SUNDAY Sun-Feb 10   The Outsiders 1 - 9 kathmandudes Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U17 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   Nationals Macomb 02 Blk 0 - 2 TSC Blast 02 Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U17 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   LFC 02 Shankly 0 - 3 Royal Oak FC 02 Green Complete Field 4 11v11 Regular 
U18/19 Boys Youth 2018/19 Sun-Feb 10   MI Rev 01 Eagles 1 - 4 Troy Redhawks FC 01/00 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Adult Winter 2 2019 Mens Open C-SUNDAY Sun-Feb 10   Men's Body Lotion 2 - 2 Akinfenwa Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Adult Winter 2 2019 Mens Open C-SUNDAY Sun-Feb 10   Kids See Ghosts 2 - 1 Bafana United FC Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Adult Winter 2 2019 Mens Open C-SUNDAY Sun-Feb 10   Royal Oak FC 5 - 4 FC.37 Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Adult Winter 2 2019 Mens Open C-SUNDAY Sun-Feb 10   Golden Boys 4 - 4 Dare to Zlatan Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular