Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, November 18, 2018

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
U12 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Wild Dogs - U12 3 - 0 Carpathia Kickers - Yellow Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U18/19 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Warriors 00 0 - 4 Liverpool 00/01 Gerrard Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U12 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Carpathia Kickers - Blue 0 - 4 TSC Demons 07 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   MI Lightning 2008 Blue 0 - 0 SOCS Storm 08 Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Liverpool 08 DA Alonso 2 - 3 UFC 08B-GR Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U14 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Nationals Union 06 Red 1 - 0 Michigan Lightning 2005 Girls Blue Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U12 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Nationals Oakland 07 Black 4 - 1 Nationals Canada 07 Black Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   SOCS Storm 08 0 - 1 United FC 08G-Blue Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Liverpool 08 Owen 0 - 0 Royal Oak FC 08 White Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U18/19 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   UFC 01G-WH 4 - 0 Royal Oak FC 01 Green Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U14 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   TSC Blues 05 0 - 0 Nationals Union 06 Red Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U12 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Nationals Canada 07 Black 0 - 1 MI Lightning 2007 White Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   UFC 08B-GR 1 - 2 MI Rev 08 Eagles Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Strikers 08 4 - 2 Carpathia Kickers 08 Yellow Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U18/19 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Warriors 00 0 - 4 UFC 00G-GR Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U14 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Nationals Union 05 Red 1 - 3 TSC Alliance 05 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Liverpool 09 Melia 3 - 0 United FC 09G-WH Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U11 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   MI Lightning 2008 White 1 - 1 Nationals Macomb 08 Red Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Pita Pit 0 - 4 UFC 08B-WH Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Vardar North 04 0 - 2 Romeo FC Blitz Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Liverpool 06 Redknapp 1 - 2 Strikers 06 Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Royal Oak FC 09 White 2 - 4 United FC 09B-WH Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Liverpool 09 Fowler 5 - 1 TSC Dynamo 09 Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U11 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Nationals Macomb 08 Red 0 - 4 Liverpool 08 Neal - DA Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   UFC 08B-WH 2 - 0 Liverpool 08 Owen Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U13 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   UFC 06B-GR 2 - 1 Arsenal 06B Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   United FC 09B-WH 3 - 3 TSC Dynamo 09 Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Nationals Oakland 09 Red 4 - 0 SOCS Storm 09 Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U11 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Liverpol 09 Gerrard 1 - 0 TSC Rams 08 Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Michigan Burn 08 White 1 - 0 Nationals Oakland 09 Red Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   UFC 04G-WH 2 - 1 MI Rev 04 Stars Craig Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U13 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Liverpool 06 Alonso 0 - 3 Liverpool 07 Souness - DA Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Romeo FC 08 Panthers 0 - 1 MI Lightning 2008 White Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   TSC Rhinos 08 0 - 1 Express FC 08 Boys Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   United FC 08B-Blk 1 - 5 Liverpool 08 Melia Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   MI Lightning 04 Blue 0 - 4 Warriors 04 Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Royal Oak FC 08 DA 0 - 1 Romeo FC 08 Panthers Complete Field 1A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   TSC Fusion 08 3 - 0 Strikers 08 Complete Field 1B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U12 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Liverpool 07 Dalglish - DA 1 - 2 Nationals Oakland 07 Red Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Pita Pit 0 - 4 Wild Dogs Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   United FC 09B-GR 1 - 1 United FC 08B-Blk Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U16 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Warriors SC 2003 5 - 2 Liverpool 03/04 McManaman Complete Field 3 11v11 Regular 
U11 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Nationals Oakland 09 Blk 4 - 0 Royal Oak FC 08 Green Complete Field 1A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   TSC Fusion 08 1 - 0 Liverpool 08 Hansen Complete Field 1B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Nationals Oakland 08 White 3 - 1 TSC Cheetahs 09 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   MI Rev 08 Patriots 0 - 4 Wild Dogs Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Nationals Oakland 09 Blk 2 - 0 United FC 09B-GR Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Liverpool 08 Fowler - DA 4 - 0 Royal Oak FC 08 DA Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   MI Lightning 2008 Blue 1 - 4 TSC Panthers 09 Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Nationals Macomb 09 G Blk 2 - 2 Liverpool Hamann 08 Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U17 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   MI Lightning 2002 White 0 - 4 Royal Oak FC 02 Green Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Liverpool 08 Fowler - DA 3 - 2 MI Lightning 2008 White Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
U18/19 Girls Youth 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   MI Hawk/Wolves East 2 - 1 Royal Oak FC 01 Green Complete Field 1 11v11 Regular 
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Open C Sunday Sun-Nov 18   Kautex DRIVE 1 - 5 Torino Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Open C Sunday Sun-Nov 18   Dare to Zlatan 3 - 1 Royal Oak FC Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Open C Sunday Sun-Nov 18   Akinfenwa 5 - 0 The Outsiders Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8) Regular 
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Open C Sunday Sun-Nov 18   CERRITO FC 1 - 2 FC.37 Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8) Regular