Send To Printer

U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Schedule

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Nov 3   Royal Oak FC 09 White 0 - 4 Liverpool 09 Fowler Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Nov 3   United FC 09B-WH 2 - 1 SOCS Force 09 Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Nov 10   MI Lightning 2009 Blue 4 - 2 TSC Alliance 09 Blue Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Nov 10   Express FC 09 Boys 5 - 1 MI Lightning 2009 Blue Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Nov 10   Express FC 09 Boys 4 - 0 Royal Oak FC 09 White Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Nov 10   SOCS Force 09 4 - 6 TSC Dynamo 09 Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Nov 10   Liverpool 09 Fowler 6 - 2 United FC 09B-WH Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 11   TSC Alliance 09 Blue 3 - 5 OSC 09/10 Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 11   OSC 09/10 5 - 1 Wild Dogs Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 11   Wild Dogs 1 - 5 TSC Dynamo 09 Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Nov 17   Express FC 09 Boys 4 - 0 TSC Alliance 09 Blue Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Nov 17   OSC 09/10 3 - 1 SOCS Force 09 Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Nov 17   MI Lightning 2009 Blue 2 - 2 Wild Dogs Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Royal Oak FC 09 White 2 - 4 United FC 09B-WH Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   Liverpool 09 Fowler 5 - 1 TSC Dynamo 09 Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Nov 18   United FC 09B-WH 3 - 3 TSC Dynamo 09 Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Dec 1   MI Lightning 2009 Blue 1 - 5 Liverpool 09 Fowler Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Dec 1   TSC Alliance 09 Blue 1 - 5 SOCS Force 09 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Dec 1   Royal Oak FC 09 White 3 - 3 OSC 09/10 Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Dec 1   Express FC 09 Boys 6 - 2 Wild Dogs Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Dec 8   Wild Dogs 4 - 4 SOCS Force 09 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Dec 8   United FC 09B-WH 6 - 6 OSC 09/10 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Dec 8   TSC Alliance 09 Blue 0 - 4 Liverpool 09 Fowler Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Dec 8   Royal Oak FC 09 White 2 - 3 MI Lightning 2009 Blue Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Dec 8   TSC Dynamo 09 2 - 3 Express FC 09 Boys Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Dec 15   TSC Dynamo 09 4 - 2 OSC 09/10 Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Dec 15   TSC Alliance 09 Blue 6 - 4 Royal Oak FC 09 White Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Wild Dogs 3 - 7 Liverpool 09 Fowler Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   United FC 09B-WH 4 - 2 MI Lightning 2009 Blue Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   Wild Dogs 2 - 3 Royal Oak FC 09 White Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   TSC Dynamo 09 5 - 1 MI Lightning 2009 Blue Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Dec 16   SOCS Force 09 2 - 3 Express FC 09 Boys Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Dec 22   OSC 09/10 0 - 3 Express FC 09 Boys Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Dec 22   SOCS Force 09 3 - 7 Liverpool 09 Fowler Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Dec 22   United FC 09B-WH 5 - 1 TSC Alliance 09 Blue Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Jan 5   MI Lightning 2009 Blue 5 - 8 SOCS Force 09 Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Jan 5   OSC 09/10 5 - 1 TSC Alliance 09 Blue Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Jan 5   MI Lightning 2009 Blue 0 - 4 Express FC 09 Boys Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Jan 5   SOCS Force 09 3 - 7 United FC 09B-WH Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Jan 5   Liverpool 09 Fowler 8 - 4 Royal Oak FC 09 White Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Jan 13   Liverpool 09 Fowler 4 - 0 OSC 09/10 Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Jan 13   TSC Alliance 09 Blue 1 - 4 Wild Dogs Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Jan 13   Royal Oak FC 09 White 0 - 0 TSC Dynamo 09 Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Jan 13   TSC Dynamo 09 3 - 4 Wild Dogs Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Jan 13   Express FC 09 Boys 5 - 1 United FC 09B-WH Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Jan 19   TSC Dynamo 09 5 - 1 TSC Alliance 09 Blue Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Jan 19   Wild Dogs 5 - 1 United FC 09B-WH Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sat-Jan 19   SOCS Force 09 5 - 3 Royal Oak FC 09 White Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Jan 20   Liverpool 09 Fowler 3 - 2 Express FC 09 Boys Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Sun-Jan 20   OSC 09/10 1 - 2 MI Lightning 2009 Blue Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular