Send To Printer

U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Schedule

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Nov 9   Vardar 2011 Girls 5 - 1 TSC Flash 10 Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Nov 9   TSC Thorns 11 0 - 4 United FC 11G Green Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Nov 9   MI Lightning 2011 White 5 - 1 TSC Flash 10 Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Nov 16   United FC 11G Green 6 - 2 MI Lightning 2011 White Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Nov 16   United FC 11G Green 1 - 3 TSC Blackhawks 10 Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Nov 16   Vardar 2011 Girls 4 - 0 TSC Thorns 11 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Nov 16   LFC Central 10G Academy 4 - 0 TSC Flash 10 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sun-Nov 17   Warriors SC 2010 RED 4 - 0 Nationals Oakland 10/11 Girls Black Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sun-Nov 17   Nationals Oakland 10/11 Girls Black 3 - 7 LFC Central 10G Academy Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Nov 23   United FC 11G Green 2 - 2 Nationals Oakland 10/11 Girls Black Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Nov 23   TSC Blackhawks 10 5 - 1 MI Lightning 2011 White Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Nov 23   TSC Blackhawks 10 1 - 5 LFC Central 10G Academy Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Nov 23   Vardar 2011 Girls 4 - 0 TSC Thorns 11 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   TSC Blackhawks 10 5 - 3 Warriors SC 2010 RED Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Warriors SC 2010 RED 4 - 0 Vardar 2011 Girls Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   TSC Thorns 11 0 - 4 MI Lightning 2011 White Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   Nationals Oakland 10/11 Girls Black 5 - 1 MI Lightning 2011 White Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 7   TSC Flash 10 1 - 1 TSC Thorns 11 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 14   TSC Thorns 11 0 - 4 Nationals Oakland 10/11 Girls Black Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 14   TSC Blackhawks 10 2 - 1 Warriors SC 2010 RED Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 14   Nationals Oakland 10/11 Girls Black 4 - 0 TSC Flash 10 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 14   MI Lightning 2011 White 1 - 5 United FC 11G Green Complete Field 3B Front 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 21   Vardar 2011 Girls 2 - 6 TSC Blackhawks 10 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 21   United FC 11G Green 7 - 3 TSC Flash 10 Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 21   LFC Central 10G Academy 4 - 0 TSC Flash 10 Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 21   Warriors SC 2010 RED 2 - 2 LFC Central 10G Academy Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Dec 21   Warriors SC 2010 RED 4 - 5 Nationals Oakland 10/11 Girls Black Complete Field 3B Back 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Jan 4   LFC Central 10G Academy 5 - 3 Nationals Oakland 10/11 Girls Black Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Jan 4   United FC 11G Green 4 - 1 Vardar 2011 Girls Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Jan 4   LFC Central 10G Academy 4 - 0 Vardar 2011 Girls Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Jan 11   MI Lightning 2011 White 3 - 4 Vardar 2011 Girls Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Jan 11   TSC Thorns 11 0 - 4 United FC 11G Green Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Jan 11   LFC Central 10G Academy 6 - 4 Warriors SC 2010 RED Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sun-Jan 12   TSC Blackhawks 10 3 - 3 LFC Central 10G Academy Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sun-Jan 12   Warriors SC 2010 RED 4 - 0 TSC Thorns 11 Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sun-Jan 12   United FC 11G Green 5 - 1 Vardar 2011 Girls Complete Field 2B 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Jan 18   MI Lightning 2011 White 6 - 2 TSC Thorns 11 Complete Field 3A Back 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sat-Jan 18   TSC Flash 10 0 - 4 Warriors SC 2010 RED Complete Field 3A Front 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sun-Jan 19   Nationals Oakland 10/11 Girls Black 3 - 4 TSC Blackhawks 10 Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular 
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Sun-Jan 19   TSC Blackhawks 10 4 - 3 MI Lightning 2011 White Complete Field 2A 7v7 Regular