Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2017>
SMTWTFS
262728293012
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Sunday, December 17, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U15 B Youth 2017-2018 Strikers SC 03 - Schmidt  v  UFC 03-WH Result Pending Field 1 11v11  
U11 G Youth B-Div 2017-2018 SOCS Storm 07 Navy  v  Warriors Soccer Club of MI 07 Result Pending Field 2 8v8  
U17 B Youth 2017-2018 Magic Gladiators  v  Liverpool 2001 Carragher Result Pending Field 3 11v11  
U16 G Youth 2017-2018 TSC Galaxy 02  v  MI Rev 2002 Stars Result Pending Field 4 11v11  
U15 B Youth 2017-2018 TSC Tornados 03  v  Magic U15 B Result Pending Field 1 11v11  
U11 G Youth B-Div 2017-2018 Express C 07  v  Warriors Soccer Club of MI 07 Result Pending Field 2 8v8  
U16 B Youth B-Div 2017-2018 Arsenal 02  v  Nationals Macomb 02 Black Result Pending Field 3 11v11  
U15 G Youth B-Div 2017-2018 SOCS Storm 03  v  Vardar North 03 Girls Result Pending Field 4 11v11  
U15 B Youth 2017-2018 Strikers SC 03 - Cox  v  ESFC U15 Boys Green Result Pending Field 1 11v11  
U8/U9 B Youth 2017-2018 Nationals Oakland 10 Black  v  Royal Oak FC '10b White Result Pending Field 2A 7v7  
U10 G Youth A-Div 2017-2018 Liverpool 2008 Fowler  v  United FC 08G-GR Result Pending Field 2B 7v7  
U16 B Youth B-Div 2017-2018 Liverpool 2002 Shankly  v  MI Burn 02 Black Result Pending Field 3 11v11  
U15 G Youth B-Div 2017-2018 Vardar Red  v  Nationals Macomb 03 Black Result Pending Field 4 11v11  
U16 B Youth A Div 2017-2018 MI Lightning Blue  v  Magic U16 B Result Pending Field 1 11v11  
U8/U9 B Youth 2017-2018 Liverpool 2010 Rush  v  Royal Oak FC '10b Green Result Pending Field 2A 7v7  
U10 B Youth B-Div 2017-2018 Express FC 08  v  WildDogs U10 Result Pending Field 2B 7v7  
U16 B Youth B-Div 2017-2018 Nationals Macomb 02 Black  v  UFC 02B-WH Result Pending Field 3 11v11  
U15 G Youth A-Div 2017-2018 FC Union 03 Black  v  Nationals Union 03 White Result Pending Field 4 11v11  
U16 B Youth A Div 2017-2018 UFC 02B-GR  v  TSC Blast 02 Result Pending Field 1 11v11  
U17 B Youth 2017-2018 SOCS Force 01  v  MI Rev 2001 Eagles Result Pending Field 3 11v11  
U18/19 G Youth B-Div 2017-2018 UFC 00G-GR  v  SOCS Storm 99 Result Pending Field 4 11v11  
U16 B Youth A Div 2017-2018 SOCS Force 02  v  Nationals Union 02 Red Result Pending Field 1 11v11  
U18/19 G Youth A-Div 2017-2018 Royal Oak FC '99g Green  v  UFC 99G-GR Result Pending Field 3 11v11  
U15 G Youth A-Div 2017-2018 Liverpool 2003 Rush  v  Waterford Warriors 03 Result Pending Field 4 11v11  
U16 B Youth A Div 2017-2018 MI Lightning Blue  v  Liverpool 2002 Alonso Result Pending Field 1 11v11  
U18/19 G Youth A-Div 2017-2018 Carpathia Kickers 00 - Doroh  v  Liverpool 99/00 Redknapp (MRL) Result Pending Field 3 11v11  
U15 G Youth A-Div 2017-2018 UFC 03G-GR  v  Eastside Kickers Result Pending Field 4 11v11  
U16 B Youth A Div 2017-2018 Liverpool 2003 Fowler  v  Liverpool 2002 Alonso 2:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
U18/19 G Youth B-Div 2017-2018 TSC Alliance 00  v  Carpathia Kickers 00 Moog 2:30 PM Field 3 11v11  
U15 G Youth B-Div 2017-2018 MI Rev 2003 Stars  v  MI Burn 03 White 2:30 PM Field 4 11v11  
U15 B Youth 2017-2018 UFC 03B-GR  v  Liverpool 2004 Gerrard 3:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
U18/19 G Youth B-Div 2017-2018 TSC Alliance 00  v  FC Union 00 Black 3:30 PM Field 3 11v11  
U16 G Youth 2017-2018 MI Hawks East 02  v  FC Union 02 Black 3:30 PM Field 4 11v11  
U15 B Youth 2017-2018 MI Rev 2003 Eagles  v  UFC 03B-GR 4:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
U18/19 G Youth B-Div 2017-2018 Vardar North  v  Nationals Macomb 00 Black 4:30 PM Field 3 11v11  
U16 G Youth 2017-2018 Royal Oak FC '02g Green  v  MI Hawks East 02 4:30 PM Field 4 11v11  
U15 B Youth 2017-2018 MI Rev 2003 Eagles  v  Liverpool 2003 Keegan 5:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
U18/19 G Youth A-Div 2017-2018 Liverpool 2001 Keegan  v  Royal Oak FC '99g Green 5:30 PM Field 3 11v11  
U15 G Youth B-Div 2017-2018 UFC 03G-WH  v  Strikers 03 5:30 PM Field 4 11v11  
U18/19 B Youth 2017-2018 Liverpool 00/01 Dalglish  v  Troy RedHawks 6:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
U18/19 G Youth B-Div 2017-2018 UFC 99G-WH  v  Nationals Oakland 00/99 Girls Black 6:30 PM Field 3 11v11  
U16 G Youth 2017-2018 Liverpool 2002 Alonso  v  Romeo FC 02 6:30 PM Field 4 11v11  
U18/19 B Youth 2017-2018 Liverpool 00/01 Dalglish  v  MI Rev 2000 Eagles 7:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
Winter 1 2017 Mens Open C -SUNDAY Royal Oak FC  v  LK St. Clair 7:30 PM Field 2 8v8  
U17 B Youth 2017-2018 TSC Sting 01  v  Troy RedHawks 7:30 PM Field 3 11v11  
U17 G Youth 2017-2018 FC Union 01 Black  v  Nationals Macomb 01 Black 7:30 PM Field 4 11v11  
U18/19 B Youth 2017-2018 Nationals Genesee 00 Black  v  Magic 00 White 8:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
Winter 1 2017 Mens Open C -SUNDAY Akinfenwa  v  Kolomaika 8:30 PM Field 2 8v8  
U17 B Youth 2017-2018 Arsenal 01  v  01 michigan lightning boys blue 8:30 PM Field 3 11v11  
U17 G Youth 2017-2018 Royal Oak FC '01g Green  v  Liverpool 2001 Fowler 8:30 PM Field 4 11v11  
Winter 1 2017 Mens Open C -SUNDAY Galactics fc  v  Bafana United 9:30 PM Field 1A 8v8  
Winter 1 2017 Mens Open C -SUNDAY Men's Body Lotion  v  Kolomaika 9:30 PM Field 2 8v8  
U16 G Youth 2017-2018 TSC Nova 02  v  Liverpool 2002 Alonso 9:30 PM Field 3 11v11  
U17 G Youth 2017-2018 Nationals Macomb 01 Black  v  Royal Oak FC '01g Green 9:30 PM Field 4 11v11  
Winter 1 2017 Mens Open C -SUNDAY Qassyoun Eagles SC  v  Molex FC 10:30 PM Field 1A 8v8  
Winter 1 2017 Mens Open C -SUNDAY Bafana United 0 - 0 Men's Body Lotion Complete Field 2 8v8  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use