Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2019>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Saturday, December 14, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U13G B DIV W1 2019/2020 MI Lightning 2007 Girls Blue  v  Clawson Strikers 07 8:00 AM Field 1 11v11  
U14G B DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 06G White  v  Clawson Strikers 06 9:00 AM Field 1 11v11  
U13B B DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Blue Devils 07  v  TSC Alliance 07B Black 9:00 AM Field 3 11v11  
U14B A DIV W1 2019/2020 SOCS Force 06  v  Dearborn Jaguars 06 Boys Green 9:00 AM Field 4 11v11  
U13G A DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 07G Green  v  TSC Cardinals 07 10:00 AM Field 1 11v11  
U13B B DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Blue Devils 07  v  Royal Oak FC 07B Green 10:00 AM Field 3 11v11  
U13G B DIV W1 2019/2020 Express FC 07 Girls  v  SOCS Storm 07 10:00 AM Field 4 11v11  
U13G A DIV W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 07 Girls Premier  v  TSC Cardinals 07 11:00 AM Field 1 11v11  
U13B B DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 07B Blue  v  MI Lightning 2007 Boys Gold 11:00 AM Field 4 11v11  
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 TSC Thorns 11  v  Nationals Oakland 10/11 Girls Black 11:30 AM Field 3A Back 7v7  
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 TSC Blackhawks 10  v  Warriors SC 2010 RED 11:30 AM Field 3A Front 7v7  
U14B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Union 06 Boys White       v  Arsenal 06 Boys 12:00 PM Field 1 11v11  
U14B B DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Rovers 06  v  MI REV 06 Patroits 12:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
U9B W1 2019/2020 Nationals Macomb 11 White  v  Nationals Macomb 12 Black 12:30 PM Field 3A Back 7v7  
U9B W1 2019/2020 TSC Lobos 11B  v  United FC 11B Green 12:30 PM Field 3A Front 7v7  
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Nationals Oakland 10/11 Girls Black  v  TSC Flash 10 12:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7  
U14B A DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Shamrocks 06  v  Royal Oak FC 06B Green 1:00 PM Field 1 11v11  
U18/19G Winter 2019-2020 Royal Oak FC 01G  v  Michigan Rush DH Girls 1:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Rangers 10  v  United FC 10B White 1:30 PM Field 3A Back 7v7  
U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Royal Oak FC 10B White  v  TSC Alliance 10B 1:30 PM Field 3A Front 7v7  
U9B W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 11B Pre-Academy 2  v  Nationals Macomb 11 Red 1:30 PM Field 3B Back 7v7  
U8B W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 12 B Academy  v  Nationals Macomb 13 Black 1:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7  
U13B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Macomb 07 Boys Black   v  Clawson Strikers 07 2:00 PM Field 1 11v11  
U18/19G Winter 2019-2020 Michigan Rush DH Girls  v  TSC Galaxy 02 2:20 PM Field 4 11v11  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Royal Oak FC 10B Gold  v  Wild Dogs U10 Boys 2:30 PM Field 3A Back 7v7  
U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 10B Green  v  Royal Oak FC 10B White 2:30 PM Field 3A Front 7v7  
U8B W1 2019/2020 Nationals Macomb 13 Black  v  LFC Central 12 B Pre-Academy 1 2:30 PM Field 3B Back 7v7  
U8B W1 2019/2020 Nationals Oakland 12 Black  v  Express FC 12 Boys 2:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7  
U13B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Macomb Select 07 Boys Black   v  SOCS Force 07 3:00 PM Field 1 11v11  
U11G WHITE W1 2019/2020 United FC 09G White  v  MI Lightning 2010 Girls Blue 3:30 PM Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Oakland 11 Boys Black  v  TSC Lobos 10B 3:30 PM Field 3A Back 7v7  
U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Warriors 10  v  United FC 10B Green 3:30 PM Field 3A Front 7v7  
U9B W1 2019/2020 TSC Legion 11  v  Vardar 2011 Boys 3:30 PM Field 3B Back 7v7  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Macomb 10 Red  v  Nationals Macomb 11 Black 3:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7  
U13B A DIV W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 07B Premier  v  MI Lightning 2007 Boys Blue 4:00 PM Field 1 11v11  
U11G WHITE W1 2019/2020 MI Lightning 2010 Girls White  v  Royal Oak FC 10G Green 4:30 PM Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Macomb 10 Red  v  Clawson Strikers 10 4:30 PM Field 3A Back 7v7  
U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 10B Pre-Academy 1  v  MI Burn 2010 4:30 PM Field 3A Front 7v7  
U9B W1 2019/2020 TSC Lancers 11  v  TSC Lions 11 4:30 PM Field 3B Back 7v7  
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 MI Lightning 2011 White  v  United FC 11G Green 4:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7  
U13B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Carpathia Kickers U13B Blue  v  Farmington Fury 2007 Boys Red 5:00 PM Field 1 11v11  
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 06G Green  v  MI Rev 06 Stars 5:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
U13B A DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 07B Red  v  Farmington Fury 2007 Boys Red 6:00 PM Field 1 11v11  
U14B A DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 06B Green  v  Michigan Burn 06 Black 6:00 PM Field 3 11v11  
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 06G Green  v  Nationals Macomb 06 Girls Black 6:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
U14B B DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 06B White  v  FSC Select 06 Boys 7:00 PM Field 1 11v11  
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Falcons 07  v  Royal Oak FC 06G Green 7:00 PM Field 3 11v11  
U14G B DIV W1 2019/2020 Express FC 06 Girls  v  TSC Pumas 06 7:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
U14B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Royal Oak FC 06B White  v  FC Union 06B Black 8:00 PM Field 1 11v11  
U13G B DIV W1 2019/2020 Royal Oak FC 07G White  v  TSC Alliance 07G 8:00 PM Field 3 11v11  
U14B B DIV W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 06 Boys Select  v  Clawson Strikers 06 8:00 PM Field 4 11v11  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use