Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 11, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Macomb 06 Girls Black  v  MI Rev 06 Stars 8:00 AM Field 3 11v11  
U12B A/B Combine Crossover DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Oakland 08B Red  v  MI Lightning 2008 Boys White 8:20 AM Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U13G A DIV W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 07 Girls Premier  v  United FC 07G Green 8:30 AM Field 1 11v11  
U14B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Michigan Burn 06 Black  v  Dearborn Jaguars 06 Boys Green 8:30 AM Field 4 11v11  
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 MI Rev 06 Stars  v  Royal Oak FC 06G Green 9:00 AM Field 3 11v11  
U11G RED W1 2019/2020 Romeo Rumble  v  Nationals Oakland 10 Girls Black  9:20 AM Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U13G A DIV W1 2019/2020 Flint Area United 07 Girls  v  Nationals Oakland 07 Girls Red 9:30 AM Field 1 11v11  
U14B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Royal Oak FC 06B Green  v  Nationals Union 06 Boys White      9:30 AM Field 4 11v11  
U13G A DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Macomb 07 Girls Red  v  TSC Cardinals 07 10:30 AM Field 1 11v11  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Royal Oak FC 10B Gold  v  LFC Central 11B Academy 10:30 AM Field 2A 7v7  
U8B W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 12 B Pre-Academy 1  v  Nationals Macomb 13 Black 10:30 AM Field 2B 7v7  
U11G WHITE W1 2019/2020 MI Lightning 2010 Girls White  v  United FC 09G White 10:30 AM Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
U13B B DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 07B Blue  v  Clawson Strikers 07 10:30 AM Field 4 11v11  
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 06G Green  v  LFC Central 06 Girls Premier 11:30 AM Field 1 11v11  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Royal Oak FC 10B Gold  v  Nationals Macomb 11 Black 11:30 AM Field 2A 7v7  
U8B W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 12 B Pre-Academy 1  v  Nationals Oakland 12 Black 11:30 AM Field 2B 7v7  
U11G WHITE W1 2019/2020 MI Lightning 2010 Girls Blue  v  Nationals Oakland 2010 Red 11:30 AM Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
U13B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Royal Oak FC 07B Green  v  Nationals Macomb 07 Boys Black  11:30 AM Field 4 11v11  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Oakland 11 Boys Black  v  Nationals Macomb 10 Red 12:30 PM Field 2A 7v7  
U9B W1 2019/2020 TSC Legion 11  v  Nationals Macomb 12 Black 12:30 PM Field 2B 7v7  
U11G WHITE W1 2019/2020 United FC 09G White  v  MI Lightning 2010 Girls Blue 12:30 PM Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 MI Lightning 2011 White  v  Vardar 2011 Girls 1:30 PM Field 2A 7v7  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Rangers 10  v  LFC Central 10B Pre-Academy 2 1:30 PM Field 2B 7v7  
U13G B DIV W1 2019/2020 MI Lightning 2007 Girls Blue  v  SOCS Storm 07 1:30 PM Field 3 11v11  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Wild Dogs U10 Boys  v  TSC Lobos 10B 2:30 PM Field 2A 7v7  
U9B W1 2019/2020 Nationals Macomb 11 Red  v  United FC 11B Green 2:30 PM Field 2B 7v7  
U13B A DIV W1 2019/2020 MI Lightning 2007 Boys Blue  v  Nationals Macomb Select 07 Boys Black  2:30 PM Field 3 11v11  
U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Alliance 10B  v  LFC Central 10B Pre-Academy 1 3:30 PM Field 2A 7v7  
U9B W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 11B Pre-Academy 1  v  United FC 11B Green 3:30 PM Field 2B 7v7  
U13B A DIV W1 2019/2020 MI Lightning 2007 Boys Blue  v  Farmington Fury 2007 Boys Red 3:30 PM Field 3 11v11  
U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Alliance 10B  v  TSC Warriors 10 4:30 PM Field 2A 7v7  
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 TSC Thorns 11  v  United FC 11G Green 4:30 PM Field 2B 7v7  
U13B B DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Alliance 07B Black  v  LFC Central 07B Select 4:30 PM Field 3 11v11  
U13G B DIV W1 2019/2020 Clawson Strikers 07  v  Royal Oak FC 07G White 5:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020 MI Burn 2010  v  Royal Oak FC 10B White 5:30 PM Field 2A 7v7  
U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 10B Green  v  Vardar 2010 Boys 5:30 PM Field 2B 7v7  
U13B B DIV W1 2019/2020 MI Lightning 2007 Boys Gold  v  LFC Central 07B Select 5:30 PM Field 3 11v11  
U13B A DIV W1 2019/2020 SOCS Force 07  v  United FC 07B Red 5:30 PM Field 4 11v11  
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Falcons 07  v  TSC Alliance 06G 6:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Clawson Strikers 10  v  United FC 10B White 6:30 PM Field 2A 7v7  
U9B W1 2019/2020 TSC Lobos 11B  v  LFC Central 11B Pre-Academy 2 6:30 PM Field 2B 7v7  
U14B A DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 06B Green  v  Arsenal 06 Boys 6:30 PM Field 3 11v11  
U13B A DIV W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 07B Premier  v  United FC 07B Red 6:30 PM Field 4 11v11  
U14B A DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Shamrocks 06  v  SOCS Force 06 7:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 10G Academy  v  Warriors SC 2010 RED 7:30 PM Field 2A 7v7  
U14G B DIV W1 2019/2020 Express FC 06 Girls  v  Clawson Strikers 06 7:30 PM Field 3 11v11  
U13B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Carpathia Kickers U13B Blue  v  LFC Central 07B Premier 7:30 PM Field 4 11v11  
U14B B DIV W1 2019/2020 MI REV 06 Patroits  v  LFC Central 06 Boys Select 8:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
U13G B DIV W1 2019/2020 Express FC 07 Girls  v  TSC Alliance 07G 8:30 PM Field 3 11v11  
U14B B DIV W1 2019/2020 FSC Select 06 Boys  v  FC Union 06B Black 8:30 PM Field 4 11v11  
U18/19G Winter 2019-2020 Royal Oak FC 01G  v  Nationals Macomb 02 Girls Black 9:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
U17G Winter 2019-2020 United FC 03G White  v  LFC Central 03 Girls Premier 9:30 PM Field 3 11v11  
U15G Winter 2019-2020 MI Lightning 2005 Girls Blue  v  FC Union 05 Girls black 9:30 PM Field 4 11v11  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use