Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2019>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Sunday, January 20, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19 UFC 04G-WH 1 - 2 MI Lightning 04 Blue Complete Field 3 11v11  
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 Wild Dogs 3 - 1 TSC Rhinos 08 Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 Pita Pit 0 - 4 MI Lightning 2008 Blue Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U12 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Liverpool 07 DA Gerrard 2 - 0 TSC Alliance 07B Black Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 Express FC 08 Boys 3 - 3 Wild Dogs Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 TSC Panthers 09 4 - 0 Liverpool 08 Owen Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 Liverpool 08 Hansen 2 - 0 TSC Fusion 08 Complete Field 1A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 United FC 08G-Blue 2 - 0 Royal Oak FC 08 Green Complete Field 1B 9v9 (8v8)  
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19 Vardar North 04 0 - 4 TSC Phoenix 04 Complete Field 3 11v11  
U12 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 UFC 07B-Red 2 - 1 MI rev 07 Patroits Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 UFC 08B-WH 2 - 0 MI Rev 08 Patriots Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 SOCS Storm 08 0 - 4 MI Lightning 2008 Blue Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 Strikers 08 0 - 3 TSC Fusion 08 Complete Field 1A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 08 White 1 - 5 Liverpool 08 Owen Complete Field 1B 9v9 (8v8)  
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19 Romeo FC Blitz 3 - 2 Liverpool 04 Owen Complete Field 3 11v11  
U11 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 MI Rev 08 Eagles 0 - 1 Liverpool 08 DA Alonso Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 United FC 09B-GR 3 - 0 Nationals Oakland 09 Red Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 TSC Cheetahs 09 2 - 3 Nationals Oakland 08 White Complete Field 1A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 08 White 1 - 0 Strikers 08 Complete Field 1B 9v9 (8v8)  
U17 Girls Youth 2018/19 Liverpool 02 Owen 5 - 4 Royal Oak FC 02 White Complete Field 3 11v11  
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Carpathia Kickers 08 Yellow 0 - 1 Liverpool 08 Melia Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Liverpool Hamann 08 3 - 1 UFC 08G-GR Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U9 Girls Youth 2018/19 BHYSL Blackhawks - Purple 3 - 1 United FC 10G-GR Complete Field 2A 7v7  
U9 Girls Youth 2018/19 TSC Flames 10 5 - 7 Liverpool 10 Daglish Complete Field 2B 7v7  
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Michigan Burn 08 White 0 - 4 Strikers 08 Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Nationals Oakland 08 Red 3 - 0 Liverpool 08 Fowler - DA Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U17 Girls Youth 2018/19 MI Lightning 2002 White 1 - 5 TSC Nova 02/03 Complete Field 3 11v11  
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Liverpool 09 Fowler 3 - 2 Express FC 09 Boys Complete Field 2A 7v7  
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 OSC 09/10 1 - 2 MI Lightning 2009 Blue Complete Field 2B 7v7  
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Nationals Oakland 09 Blk 3 - 1 Liverpool 08 Hansen Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 MI Lightning 2008 White 3 - 0 Royal Oak FC 08 DA Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U17 Girls Youth 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 02 Green 0 - 4 TSC Galaxy 02 Complete Field 3 11v11  
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Nationals Macomb 09 G Blk 1 - 3 Romeo FC 08 Panthers Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 United FC 08G-Red 0 - 4 Nationals Oakland 09 Blk Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U12 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 MI Lightning 2007 White 2 - 2 Carpathia Kickers - Blue Complete Field 1A 9v9 (8v8)  
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19 MI Rev 04 Stars Craig 3 - 3 Warriors 04 Complete Field 3 11v11  
U13 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 UFC 06B-GR 5 - 2 TSC Rovers 06 Complete Field 1 11v11  
U16 Girls Youth 2018/19 UFC 03G-WH 2 - 1 Warriors SC 2003 Complete Field 3 11v11  
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 FC Union Boys Blk 06 1 - 1 Magic 06 Complete Field 1 11v11  
U18/19 Girls Youth 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 01 Green 0 - 3 Liverpool 00/01 Gerrard Complete Field 3 11v11  
U16 Girls Youth 2018/19 Vardar 03 2 - 1 Nationals Macomb 03 Black Complete Field 4 11v11  
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 06 White 0 - 0 Liverpool 06 Redknapp Complete Field 1 11v11  
U14 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 MI Rev 05 Stars 3 - 0 TSC Alliance 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
U18/19 Girls Youth 2018/19 MI Hawk/Wolves East 1 - 4 Nationals 01 Macomb Black Complete Field 3 11v11  
U16 Girls Youth 2018/19 Nationals Union 03 White 4 - 0 Michigan Burn White Complete Field 4 11v11  
U17 Boys Youth 2018/19 Farmington Fury Red 2 - 2 TSC Blast 02 Complete Field 1 11v11  
Adult Winter 2 2019 Mens Open C-SUNDAY Bafana United FC 2 - 0 Men's Body Lotion Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U18/19 Boys Youth 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 00 Green 1 - 5 Farmington Fury Red '00 Complete Field 3 11v11  
U17 Boys Youth 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 02 Green 1 - 2 MI Burn 02 Complete Field 4 11v11  
Adult Winter 2 2019 Mens Open C-SUNDAY Golden Boys 5 - 1 Royal Oak FC Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Adult Winter 2 2019 Mens Open C-SUNDAY FC.37 3 - 0 kathmandudes Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
Adult Winter 2 2019 Mens Open C-SUNDAY Akinfenwa 8 - 5 Kids See Ghosts Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
Adult Winter 2 2019 Mens Open C-SUNDAY Dare to Zlatan 8 - 2 The Outsiders Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use