Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 4, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U14G B DIV W1 2019/2020 Express FC 06 Girls  v  United FC 06G White 8:00 AM Field 3 11v11  
U11G WHITE W1 2019/2020 Nationals Oakland 2010 Red  v  United FC 10G Green 9:00 AM Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U14G B DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Pumas 06  v  United FC 06G White 9:00 AM Field 3 11v11  
U13G B DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Alliance 07G  v  Express FC 07 Girls 9:00 AM Field 4 11v11  
U11G WHITE W1 2019/2020 United FC 09G White  v  Nationals Oakland 2010 Red 10:00 AM Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U13B A DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 07B Red  v  Carpathia Kickers U13B Blue 10:00 AM Field 3 11v11  
U13G A DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 07G Green  v  LFC Central 07 Girls Premier 10:00 AM Field 4 11v11  
U14B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Dearborn Jaguars 06 Boys Green  v  United FC 06B Green 10:30 AM Field 1 11v11  
U11G RED W1 2019/2020 TSC Cheetahs 09  v  Warriors SC 2009 girls 11:00 AM Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U13B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Macomb Select 07 Boys Black   v  United FC 07B Red 11:00 AM Field 3 11v11  
U13G A DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Macomb 07 Girls Red  v  Flint Area United 07 Girls 11:00 AM Field 4 11v11  
U13B B DIV W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 07B Select  v  United FC 07B Blue 11:30 AM Field 1 11v11  
U13G A DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Cardinals 07  v  Nationals Macomb 07 Girls Red 12:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
U13B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Macomb 07 Boys Black   v  TSC Alliance 07B Black 12:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
U9B W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 11B Pre-Academy 1  v  TSC Lancers 11 12:30 PM Field 2A 7v7  
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 10G Academy  v  Nationals Oakland 10/11 Girls Black 12:30 PM Field 2B 7v7  
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 United FC 11G Green  v  Vardar 2011 Girls 12:30 PM Field 3A Back 7v7  
U13B B DIV W1 2019/2020 MI Lightning 2007 Boys Gold  v  TSC Blue Devils 07 1:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
U13B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Clawson Strikers 07  v  Royal Oak FC 07B Green 1:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 10B Green  v  LFC Central 10B Pre-Academy 1 1:30 PM Field 2A 7v7  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Wild Dogs U10 Boys  v  Nationals Macomb 11 Black 1:30 PM Field 2B 7v7  
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 10G Academy  v  Vardar 2011 Girls 1:30 PM Field 3A Back 7v7  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Rangers 10  v  Nationals Macomb 10 Red 1:30 PM Field 3A Front 7v7  
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 MI Rev 06 Stars  v  United FC 06G Green 2:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
U13B B DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Alliance 07B Black  v  Royal Oak FC 07B Green 2:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 10B Pre-Academy 1  v  Vardar 2010 Boys 2:30 PM Field 2A 7v7  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 11B Academy  v  United FC 10B White 2:30 PM Field 2B 7v7  
U9B W1 2019/2020 TSC Lobos 11B  v  Nationals Macomb 11 Red 2:30 PM Field 3A Back 7v7  
U8B W1 2019/2020 Nationals Macomb 13 Black  v  Nationals Oakland 12 Black 2:30 PM Field 3A Front 7v7  
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Union 06 Girls Red  v  TSC Alliance 06G 3:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
U14B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Clawson Strikers 06  v  MI REV 06 Patroits 3:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Warriors 10  v  Vardar 2010 Boys 3:30 PM Field 2A 7v7  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 10B White  v  TSC Lobos 10B 3:30 PM Field 2B 7v7  
U9B W1 2019/2020 TSC Lobos 11B  v  Nationals Macomb 11 White 3:30 PM Field 3A Back 7v7  
U8B W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 12 B Academy  v  Nationals Oakland 12 Black 3:30 PM Field 3A Front 7v7  
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Union 06 Girls Red  v  TSC Falcons 07 4:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
U14B B DIV W1 2019/2020 FSC Select 06 Boys  v  TSC Rovers 06 4:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Alliance 10B  v  MI Burn 2010 4:30 PM Field 2A 7v7  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Clawson Strikers 10  v  Nationals Oakland 11 Boys Black 4:30 PM Field 2B 7v7  
U9B W1 2019/2020 Vardar 2011 Boys  v  Nationals Macomb 12 Black 4:30 PM Field 3A Back 7v7  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Royal Oak FC 10B Gold  v  LFC Central 10B Pre-Academy 2 4:30 PM Field 3A Front 7v7  
U14G B DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Union 06 Girls White  v  Clawson Strikers 06 5:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
U14B B DIV W1 2019/2020 FC Union 06B Black  v  United FC 06B White 5:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
U9B W1 2019/2020 United FC 11B Green  v  TSC Lions 11 5:30 PM Field 2A 7v7  
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Macomb 06 Girls Black  v  TSC Falcons 07 6:00 PM Field 3 11v11  
U13G B DIV W1 2019/2020 Royal Oak FC 07G White  v  Clawson Strikers 07 6:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
U14B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Arsenal 06 Boys  v  Royal Oak FC 06B Green 6:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 06 Girls Premier  v  Royal Oak FC 06G Green 7:00 PM Field 3 11v11  
U15G Winter 2019-2020 United FC 05G Green  v  TSC Alliance 05G 7:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
U14B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Michigan Burn 06 Black  v  TSC Shamrocks 06 7:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
U17G Winter 2019-2020 Warriors 03  v  Nationals Macomb 03 Girls Black 8:00 PM Field 3 11v11  
U15G Winter 2019-2020 FC Union 05 Girls black  v  United FC 05G White 8:20 PM Field 4 11v11  
U17/18/19B Winter 2019-2020 LFC Ferndale 03 Boys  v  Clawson Strikers 03 Blue 8:30 PM Field 1 11v11  
U15B Winter 2019-2020 LFC Central 05 Boys Premier  v  Nationals Macomb 05 Boys Black 9:20 PM Field 3 11v11  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use