Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2018>
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, November 10, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U12 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Carpathia Kickers - Blue 1 - 3 Nat Oakland 08 Blk Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U13 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 UFC 06B-GR 0 - 1 Liverpool 07 Souness - DA Complete Field 3 11v11  
U12 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Carpathia Kickers - Yellow 0 - 0 TSC Alliance 07B Black Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U13 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 TSC Rovers 06 0 - 1 Liverpool 06 Alonso Complete Field 4 11v11  
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 thundercats 06 orange 1 - 5 FC Union Boys Blk 06 Complete Field 1 11v11  
U13 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Liverpool 07 Souness - DA 3 - 1 Arsenal 06B Complete Field 3 11v11  
U13 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 TSC Rovers 06 0 - 4 Nationals Union 06 White Complete Field 4 11v11  
U13 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Liverpool 06 Gerrard 0 - 0 United FC 06G-WH Complete Field 1 11v11  
U13 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Arsenal 06B 1 - 1 Royal Oak FC 06 Green Complete Field 3 11v11  
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 UFC 06B-WH 0 - 0 Liverpool 06 Redknapp Complete Field 4 11v11  
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 thundercats 06 orange 1 - 5 SOCS Force 06 Complete Field 1 11v11  
U9 Girls Youth 2018/19 United FC 10G-GR 4 - 1 Liverpool 10 Daglish Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
U9 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Liverpool 10 Gerrard 2 - 3 Royal Oak FC 10 White Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 MI Lightning 2009 Blue 4 - 2 TSC Alliance 09 Blue Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Liverpool 06 Redknapp 1 - 2 Royal Oak FC 06 White Complete Field 4 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 TSC Cosmos 05 1 - 0 MI Lightning 2005 Blue Complete Field 1 11v11  
U9 Girls Youth 2018/19 TSC Flames 10 0 - 1 Liverpool 10 Barnes Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
U9 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 TSC Warriors 10 2 - 5 Royal Oak FC 10 Green Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Express FC 09 Boys 5 - 1 MI Lightning 2009 Blue Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
U13 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Romeo FC Rage White 06 2 - 2 Nationals Macomb 06 Red Complete Field 4 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Strikers 05 1 - 2 Liverpool 05 Hyppia Complete Field 1 11v11  
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 United FC 09G-WH 2 - 0 Royal Oak FC 09 White Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Express FC 09 Boys 4 - 0 Royal Oak FC 09 White Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
U13 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 UFC 06G-GR 1 - 0 Nationals Union 06 White Complete Field 4 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Dragons FC 0 - 3 SOCS Force 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
U13 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Liverpool 06 McManaman 1 - 1 TSC Alliance 06 Complete Field 4 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Nationals Union 06 Blk 3 - 0 Dearborn Jaguars Green Complete Field 1 11v11  
U9 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 TSC Rangers 10 0 - 4 Nationals Macomb 2010 Red Complete Field 2A 7v7  
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 SOCS Force 09 4 - 6 TSC Dynamo 09 Complete Field 2B 7v7  
U13 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Express FC 06 Girls 0 - 0 Royal Oak FC 06 Green Complete Field 4 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Nationals Union 06 Blk 4 - 3 TSC Alliance 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
U9 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Nationals Macomb 2011 Blk 3 - 1 Liverpool 10 Rush Complete Field 2A 7v7  
U10 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 TSC Wolfpack 10 5 - 4 Royal Oak FC 09 Green Complete Field 2B 7v7  
U13 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 TSC Pumas 06 0 - 0 MI Lightning 2006 Blue Complete Field 4 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 TSC Alliance 05 1 - 2 Nationals Union 06 Red Complete Field 1 11v11  
U9 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 United FC 10B-GR 1 - 5 Liverpool 10 Reina Complete Field 2A 7v7  
U10 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 09 Green 8 - 5 Nationals Macomb 09 Red Complete Field 2B 7v7  
U14 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Nationals Union 06 Blk 3 - 0 Liverpool 05 Alonso Complete Field 3 11v11  
U13 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 TSC Pumas 06 0 - 1 Nationals Macomb 07 Red Complete Field 4 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 05 Green 0 - 1 FC Union Blk 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
U10 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 TSC Wolfpack 10 3 - 6 Nationals Macomb 2010 Blk Complete Field 2A 7v7  
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Liverpool 09 Fowler 6 - 2 United FC 09B-WH Complete Field 2B 7v7  
U14 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Liverpool 05 Alonso 0 - 1 Nationals Macomb 05 Blk Complete Field 3 11v11  
U13 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Strikers 06 2 - 1 Nationals Macomb 07 Red Complete Field 4 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Fraser 0 - 4 Michigan Burn 05 Black Complete Field 1 11v11  
U14 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Nationals Union 06 Red 1 - 0 Nationals Macomb 05 Blk Complete Field 3 11v11  
U12 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 UFC 07G-GR 1 - 1 Nationals Oakland 07 Red Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U14 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 FC Union Blk 05 1 - 1 Michigan Burn 05 Black Complete Field 1 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Vardar 05 2 - 0 MI Rev 05 Eagles Complete Field 3 11v11  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use