Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2018>
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
  
  Games on Sunday, November 11, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Carpathia Kickers 08 Yellow 1 - 4 Nationals Oakland 09 Blk Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 08 DA 0 - 3 MI Lightning 2008 White Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U14 Boys Youth C Div 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 05 White 1 - 2 MI Rev 05 Patriots Complete Field 1 11v11  
U12 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 TSC Ravens 07 4 - 0 Strikers 07 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Strikers 08 1 - 4 Liverpool 08 Melia Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 Wild Dogs 4 - 0 Pita Pit Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U14 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 MI Lightning 2005 Blue 2 - 2 Dragons FC Complete Field 1 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth C Div 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 05 White 0 - 4 Liverpool 05 St. John Complete Field 3 11v11  
U12 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 UFC 07B-Red 1 - 2 Nationals Oakland 07 Red Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Liverpool 08 Fowler - DA 0 - 2 Nationals Oakland 08 Red Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 SOCS Storm 08 2 - 2 Nationals Oakland 09 Blk Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 FC Union Boys Blk 06 4 - 0 Royal Oak FC 06 White Complete Field 1 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth C Div 2018/19 Liverpool 05 St. John 3 - 1 MI Burn 05 White Complete Field 3 11v11  
U11 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 United FC 08G-Red 2 - 0 SOCS Storm 08 Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 TSC Rhinos 08 2 - 4 Liverpool 08 Owen Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Strikers 06 3 - 0 Magic 06 Complete Field 1 11v11  
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 09 Gold 2 - 6 Royal Oak FC 09 White Complete Field 2A 7v7  
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 Liverpool 09 Alonso 3 - 2 Nationals Oakland 09 Red Complete Field 2B 7v7  
U15 Girls Youth 2018/19 UFC 04G-WH 1 - 1 Romeo FC Blitz Complete Field 3 11v11  
U11 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 United FC 08G-Red 0 - 1 Royal Oak FC 08 Green Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Michigan Burn 08 White 2 - 5 United FC 08B-Blk Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 MI Lightning 2006 Blue 1 - 2 SOCS Force 06 Complete Field 1 11v11  
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 SOCS Storm 09 6 - 2 Royal Oak FC 09 Gold Complete Field 2A 7v7  
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 Nationals Oakland 09 Red 6 - 2 Liverpool 09 Barnes Complete Field 2B 7v7  
U16 Girls Youth 2018/19 Vardar 03 0 - 0 Michigan Burn White Complete Field 3 11v11  
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 UFC 08B-WH 3 - 2 TSC Panthers 09 Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 United FC 08B-Blk 3 - 1 Nationals Oakland 09 Red Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 Liverpool 09 Melia 3 - 3 Royal Oak FC 09 Green Complete Field 2A 7v7  
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 Liverpool 09 Barnes 4 - 0 SOCS Storm 09 Complete Field 2B 7v7  
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Romeo FC 08 Panthers 2 - 1 Nationals Macomb 09 G Blk Complete Field 1A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Liverpool Hamann 08 2 - 3 UFC 08G-GR Complete Field 1B 9v9 (8v8)  
U17 Girls Youth 2018/19 TSC Nova 02/03 1 - 0 Royal Oak FC 02 Green Complete Field 3 11v11  
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 TSC Alliance 09 Blue 3 - 5 OSC 09/10 Complete Field 2A 7v7  
U10 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 TSC Cougars 09 4 - 2 Nationals Macomb 09 Red Complete Field 2B 7v7  
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 UFC 08G-GR 0 - 0 Romeo FC 08 Panthers Complete Field 1A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 Strikers 08 2 - 3 Liverpool 08 Hansen Complete Field 1B 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Liverpol 09 Gerrard 1 - 1 MI Rev 08 Eagles Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Boys Youth B1 Div 2018/19 MI Lightning 2008 Blue 5 - 1 TSC Rhinos 08 Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 OSC 09/10 5 - 1 Wild Dogs Complete Field 2A 7v7  
U10 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Liverpool 09 Rush 5 - 3 TSC Cougars 09 Complete Field 2B 7v7  
U17 Girls Youth 2018/19 Liverpool 02 Owen 2 - 4 TSC Galaxy 02 Complete Field 3 11v11  
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 TSC Fusion 08 0 - 1 Nationals Oakland 08 White Complete Field 1A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 TSC Cheetahs 09 3 - 1 Royal Oak FC 08 White Complete Field 1B 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 TSC Rams 08 2 - 0 MI Lightning 2008 White Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 MI Lightning 2008 Blue 0 - 0 United FC 08G-Blue Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Wild Dogs 1 - 5 TSC Dynamo 09 Complete Field 2B 7v7  
U17 Girls Youth 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 02 White 2 - 1 MI Lightning 2002 White Complete Field 3 11v11  
U11 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 MI Lightning 2008 White 2 - 2 Liverpool 08 DA Alonso Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
U11 Girls Youth C Div 2018/19 TSC Cheetahs 09 0 - 2 Liverpool 08 Owen Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U18/19 Girls Youth 2018/19 Liverpool 00/01 Gerrard 5 - 1 UFC 00G-GR Complete Field 1 11v11  
U11 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Nationals Macomb 08 Red 0 - 3 MI Rev 08 Eagles Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U14 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Liverpool 05 Hunt 1 - 1 Strikers 05 Complete Field 4 11v11  
U18/19 Girls Youth 2018/19 Warriors 00 0 - 3 Nationals 01 Macomb Black Complete Field 3 11v11  
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Open C Sunday CERRITO FC 2 - 4 Torino Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Open C Sunday Akinfenwa 6 - 3 Kautex DRIVE Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Open C Sunday Dare to Zlatan 8 - 0 The Outsiders Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
Adult Winter 1 2018 Mens Open C Sunday FC.37 0 - 7 Royal Oak FC Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use