Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, November 16, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Alliance 06G 0 - 1 Nationals Union 06 Girls Red Complete Field 1 11v11  
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 MI Rev 06 Stars 1 - 3 United FC 06G Green Complete Field 3 11v11  
U14B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Dearborn Jaguars 06 Boys Green 0 - 0 United FC 06B Green Complete Field 1 11v11  
U13B A DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 07B Red 0 - 2 LFC Central 07B Premier Complete Field 4 11v11  
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 06G Green 2 - 0 TSC Alliance 06G Complete Field 3 11v11  
U14B A DIV W1 2019/2020 SOCS Force 06 2 - 2 Nationals Union 06 Boys White      Complete Field 1 11v11  
U14B B DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Rovers 06 2 - 4 FSC Select 06 Boys Complete Field 4 11v11  
U8B W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 12 B Pre-Academy 1 4 - 0 Express FC 12 Boys Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
U9B W1 2019/2020 TSC Legion 11 1 - 4 TSC Lobos 11B Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 United FC 11G Green 6 - 2 MI Lightning 2011 White Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
U14B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Arsenal 06 Boys 1 - 1 Royal Oak FC 06B Green Complete Field 1 11v11  
U14B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Clawson Strikers 06 3 - 0 MI REV 06 Patroits Complete Field 4 11v11  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 10B White 2 - 5 Nationals Macomb 11 Black Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
U9B W1 2019/2020 Nationals Macomb 11 Red 2 - 6 LFC Central 11B Pre-Academy 1 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 United FC 11G Green 1 - 3 TSC Blackhawks 10 Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Vardar 2011 Girls 4 - 0 TSC Thorns 11 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
U14B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Royal Oak FC 06B White 0 - 0 LFC Central 06 Boys Select Complete Field 4 11v11  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Lobos 10B 0 - 4 LFC Central 11B Academy Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
U9B W1 2019/2020 TSC Lions 11 4 - 0 Nationals Macomb 11 Red Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
U9B W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 11B Pre-Academy 1 8 - 5 Nationals Macomb 12 Black Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
U8B W1 2019/2020 Nationals Oakland 12 Black 5 - 3 LFC Central 12 B Pre-Academy 1 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
U13B A DIV W1 2019/2020 SOCS Force 07 1 - 2 Farmington Fury 2007 Boys Red Complete Field 1 11v11  
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Falcons 07 0 - 2 Nationals Macomb 06 Girls Black Complete Field 4 11v11  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Macomb 10 Red 2 - 6 Wild Dogs U10 Boys Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Royal Oak FC 10B White 0 - 4 LFC Central 10B Pre-Academy 1 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
U9B W1 2019/2020 Nationals Macomb 11 White 1 - 2 Vardar 2011 Boys Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
U8B W1 2019/2020 Express FC 12 Boys 0 - 4 Nationals Oakland 12 Black Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
U13B A DIV W1 2019/2020 SOCS Force 07 1 - 0 MI Lightning 2007 Boys Blue Complete Field 1 11v11  
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 06 Girls Premier 0 - 2 Royal Oak FC 06G Green Complete Field 4 11v11  
U11G RED W1 2019/2020 Nationals Oakland 10 Girls Black  4 - 1 TSC Cheetahs 09 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Wild Dogs U10 Boys 3 - 2 Nationals Oakland 11 Boys Black Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Vardar 2010 Boys 6 - 7 MI Burn 2010 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
U9B W1 2019/2020 United FC 11B Green 5 - 1 LFC Central 11B Pre-Academy 2 Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
U8B W1 2019/2020 Nationals Macomb 13 Black 1 - 5 LFC Central 12 B Academy Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
U13B B DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Alliance 07B Black 2 - 0 Nationals Macomb 07 Boys Black  Complete Field 1 11v11  
U11G WHITE W1 2019/2020 United FC 10G Green 1 - 1 Nationals Oakland 2010 Red Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Royal Oak FC 10B Gold 1 - 5 TSC Rangers 10 Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 10B Green 2 - 2 TSC Alliance 10B Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 10G Academy 4 - 0 TSC Flash 10 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
U13B B DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 07B Blue 3 - 1 TSC Alliance 07B Black Complete Field 1 11v11  
U14G B DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Pumas 06 0 - 0 Express FC 06 Girls Complete Field 4 11v11  
U11G WHITE W1 2019/2020 United FC 09G White 3 - 0 Royal Oak FC 09G White Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U13B B DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Blue Devils 07 5 - 1 MI Lightning 2007 Boys Gold Complete Field 1 11v11  
U13G B DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Alliance 07G 1 - 2 MI Lightning 2007 Girls Blue Complete Field 3 11v11  
U14G B DIV W1 2019/2020 Express FC 06 Girls 0 - 0 United FC 06G White Complete Field 4 11v11  
U11B A DIV W1 2019/2020 MI Lightning 2010 Boys White 2 - 1 Nationals Macomb 10 Black Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U14B B DIV W1 2019/2020 FC Union 06B Black 1 - 1 United FC 06B White Complete Field 1 11v11  
U13G B DIV W1 2019/2020 Royal Oak FC 07G White 0 - 0 Express FC 07 Girls Complete Field 3 11v11  
U14G B DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 06G White 0 - 1 Nationals Union 06 Girls White Complete Field 4 11v11  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use