Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2018>
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, November 17, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U14 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 UFC 05G-GR 0 - 0 Nationals Union 06 Red Complete Field 3 11v11  
U9 Girls Youth 2018/19 Liverpool 10 Barnes 4 - 2 MI Lightning White Complete Field 2A 7v7  
U9 Girls Youth 2018/19 United FC 10G-GR 6 - 2 SOCS Storm 10 Complete Field 2B 7v7  
U13 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 United FC 06G-WH 0 - 1 Royal Oak FC 06 Green Complete Field 4 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 MI Lightning 2005 Blue 1 - 1 Strikers 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
U14 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Liverpool 05 Alonso 1 - 1 TSC Blues 05 Complete Field 3 11v11  
U9 Girls Youth 2018/19 Liverpool 10 Daglish 2 - 5 TSC Flames 10 Complete Field 2A 7v7  
U9 Girls Youth 2018/19 United FC 10G-GR 6 - 4 BHYSL Blackhawks - Purple Complete Field 2B 7v7  
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Liverpool 06 Redknapp 0 - 2 Magic 06 Complete Field 4 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Liverpool 05 Hyppia 1 - 2 MI Lightning 2006 White Complete Field 1 11v11  
U14 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Express FC 05 Girls 1 - 0 TSC Alliance 05 Complete Field 3 11v11  
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 06 White 0 - 2 UFC 06B-WH Complete Field 4 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 TSC Cosmos 05 1 - 0 Dragons FC Complete Field 1 11v11  
U14 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 TSC Alliance 05 2 - 1 Strikers 05 Complete Field 3 11v11  
U13 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Nationals Macomb 07 Red 0 - 1 Liverpool 06 Gerrard Complete Field 4 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 TSC Cosmos 05 0 - 3 SOCS Force 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
U14 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Liverpool 05 Hunt 1 - 1 MI Lightning 2006 White Complete Field 3 11v11  
U13 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Strikers 06 0 - 4 Liverpool 06 Gerrard Complete Field 4 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth C Div 2018/19 Wild Dogs - U14 0 - 1 UFC 05B-WH Complete Field 1 11v11  
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Express FC 09 Boys 4 - 0 TSC Alliance 09 Blue Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
U9 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Liverpool 10 Gerrard 1 - 1 TSC Rangers 10 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 Michigan Lightning 09 Blue Girls 4 - 0 Royal Oak FC 09 Gold Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
U13 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Strikers 06 1 - 5 MI Lightning 2006 Blue Complete Field 4 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth C Div 2018/19 MI Rev 05 Patriots 3 - 0 MI Burn 05 White Complete Field 1 11v11  
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 OSC 09/10 3 - 1 SOCS Force 09 Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
U9 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 United FC 10B-GR 1 - 0 TSC Warriors 10 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
U10 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Liverpool 09 Rush 3 - 4 Nationals Macomb 2010 Blk Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 09 Green 4 - 1 Michigan Lightning 09 Blue Girls Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
U13 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Romeo FC Rage White 06 0 - 0 TSC Alliance 06 Complete Field 4 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth C Div 2018/19 TSC Comets 05 0 - 3 MI Burn 05 White Complete Field 1 11v11  
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 MI Lightning 2006 Blue 3 - 0 Strikers 06 Complete Field 4 11v11  
U9 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Liverpool 10 Rush 4 - 0 Nationals Macomb 2010 Red Complete Field 2A 7v7  
U10 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 09 Green 4 - 4 TSC Cougars 09 Complete Field 2B 7v7  
U13 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 UFC 06B-GR 1 - 1 Royal Oak FC 06 Green Complete Field 3 11v11  
U13 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Nationals Macomb 07 Red 0 - 1 Express FC 06 Girls Complete Field 4 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 MI Rev 05 Eagles 2 - 2 TSC Alliance 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
U9 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Nationals Macomb 2011 Blk 5 - 1 Royal Oak FC 10 White Complete Field 2A 7v7  
U10 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Liverpool 09 Rush 2 - 6 TSC Wolfpack 10 Complete Field 2B 7v7  
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Strikers 06 2 - 2 FC Union Boys Blk 06 Complete Field 3 11v11  
U13 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Express FC 06 Girls 0 - 0 TSC Pumas 06 Complete Field 4 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Nationals Union 05 Red 0 - 0 Nationals Union 06 Red Complete Field 1 11v11  
U9 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 10 Green 2 - 1 Liverpool 10 Reina Complete Field 2A 7v7  
U10 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Nationals Macomb 09 Red 2 - 6 Nationals Macomb 2010 Blk Complete Field 2B 7v7  
U13 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Liverpool 06 Alonso 2 - 1 Nationals Union 06 White Complete Field 3 11v11  
U13 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Liverpool 06 McManaman 0 - 0 UFC 06G-GR Complete Field 4 11v11  
U13 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Liverpool 07 Souness - DA 4 - 0 TSC Rovers 06 Complete Field 1 11v11  
U9 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Liverpool 10 Reina 4 - 5 Liverpool 10 McManaman Complete Field 2A 7v7  
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 MI Lightning 2009 Blue 2 - 2 Wild Dogs Complete Field 2B 7v7  
U14 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Fraser 0 - 4 Royal Oak FC 05 Green Complete Field 3 11v11  
U13 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Nationals Macomb 06 Red 0 - 1 Liverpool 06 McManaman Complete Field 4 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Nationals Union 06 Blk 2 - 0 Dearborn Jaguars Green Complete Field 1 11v11  
U12 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Liverpool 07 DA Gerrard 1 - 1 Nationals Oakland 07 Red Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U14 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Michigan Burn 05 Black 1 - 0 Royal Oak FC 05 Green Complete Field 3 11v11  
U13 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Nationals Macomb 06 Red 0 - 2 UFC 06G-GR Complete Field 4 11v11  
U11 Boys Youth B2 Div 2018/19 Liverpool 08 Hansen 0 - 1 Nationals Oakland 09 Blk Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use