Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2018>
SMTWTFS
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Saturday, December 1, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U14 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Strikers 05 0 - 0 TSC Alliance 05 Complete Field 3 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Fraser 0 - 4 Nationals Union 05 Red Complete Field 1 11v11  
U14 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Strikers 05 0 - 1 Express FC 05 Girls Complete Field 3 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Vardar 05 1 - 1 Dearborn Jaguars Green Complete Field 1 11v11  
U14 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 TSC Blues 05 0 - 1 Michigan Lightning 2005 Girls Blue Complete Field 3 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Strikers 05 2 - 4 Dragons FC Complete Field 1 11v11  
U14 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Liverpool 05 Alonso 1 - 1 Royal Oak FC 05 Green Complete Field 3 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 TSC Cosmos 05 0 - 0 Liverpool 05 Hyppia Complete Field 4 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 MI Lightning 2006 White 1 - 2 Dragons FC Complete Field 1 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 SOCS Force 05 1 - 0 MI Lightning 2005 Blue Complete Field 4 11v11  
U11 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 08 DA 1 - 5 Nationals Macomb 09 G Blk Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
U13 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Express FC 06 Girls 1 - 1 Strikers 06 Complete Field 4 11v11  
U10 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Liverpool 09 Rush 1 - 5 Nationals Macomb 09 Red Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 MI Lightning 2009 Blue 1 - 5 Liverpool 09 Fowler Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 Liverpool 09 Alonso 0 - 4 Royal Oak FC 09 Green Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 TSC Alliance 09 Blue 1 - 5 SOCS Force 09 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
U13 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 06 Green 1 - 1 MI Lightning 2006 Blue Complete Field 4 11v11  
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 09 White 3 - 3 OSC 09/10 Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 Liverpool 09 Melia 2 - 2 Liverpool 09 Barnes Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
U10 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Express FC 09 Boys 6 - 2 Wild Dogs Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
U10 Girls Youth 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 09 Green 4 - 3 Royal Oak FC 09 Gold Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 MI Lightning 2006 Blue 0 - 1 FC Union Boys Blk 06 Complete Field 4 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth C Div 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 05 White 1 - 0 MI Burn 05 White Complete Field 1 11v11  
U9 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Nationals Macomb 2010 Red 3 - 6 Nationals Macomb 2011 Blk Complete Field 2A 7v7  
U9 Girls Youth 2018/19 MI Lightning White 2 - 2 United FC 10G-GR Complete Field 2B 7v7  
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 06 White 0 - 4 MI Lightning 2006 Blue Complete Field 4 11v11  
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Strikers 06 1 - 3 SOCS Force 06 Complete Field 3 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth C Div 2018/19 Liverpool 05 St. John 3 - (Forfeit) 0 TSC Comets 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
U10 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Nationals Macomb 2010 Blk 4 - 3 Royal Oak FC 09 Green Complete Field 2A 7v7  
U9 Girls Youth 2018/19 United FC 10G-GR 1 - 4 Liverpool 10 Barnes Complete Field 2B 7v7  
U13 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 06 Green 0 - 1 Liverpool 07 Souness - DA Complete Field 4 11v11  
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 UFC 06B-WH 2 - 0 thundercats 06 orange Complete Field 3 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth C Div 2018/19 Wild Dogs - U14 0 - 2 MI Rev 05 Patriots Complete Field 1 11v11  
U9 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Liverpool 10 Reina 2 - 3 Royal Oak FC 10 Green Complete Field 2A 7v7  
U9 Girls Youth 2018/19 TSC Flames 10 5 - 1 BHYSL Blackhawks - Purple Complete Field 2B 7v7  
U13 Girls Youth B Div 2018/19 TSC Pumas 06 0 - 0 Liverpool 06 Gerrard Complete Field 4 11v11  
U13 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Magic 06 2 - 0 Liverpool 06 Redknapp Complete Field 3 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth C Div 2018/19 UFC 05B-WH 1 - 4 Magic 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
U9 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Liverpool 10 Gerrard 1 - 5 Liverpool 10 Rush Complete Field 2A 7v7  
U9 Girls Youth 2018/19 SOCS Storm 10 1 - 5 Liverpool 10 Daglish Complete Field 2B 7v7  
U13 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 TSC Rovers 06 5 - 2 Arsenal 06B Complete Field 4 11v11  
U13 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Nationals Union 06 White 2 - 0 Romeo FC Rage White 06 Complete Field 3 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 FC Union Blk 05 4 - 1 MI Rev 05 Eagles Complete Field 1 11v11  
U9 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 10 White 6 - 2 TSC Rangers 10 Complete Field 2A 7v7  
U10 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 TSC Cougars 09 5 - 7 TSC Wolfpack 10 Complete Field 2B 7v7  
U13 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 Liverpool 06 McManaman 1 - 2 Nationals Macomb 06 Red Complete Field 4 11v11  
U13 Girls Youth A Div 2018/19 TSC Alliance 06 0 - 3 Nationals Union 06 White Complete Field 3 11v11  
U14 Boys Youth A Div 2018/19 Michigan Burn 05 Black 0 - 0 Nationals Union 06 Red Complete Field 1 11v11  
U12 Boys Youth B Div 2018/19 Carpathia Kickers - Yellow 0 - 1 MI rev 07 Patroits Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use