Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2019>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Saturday, December 21, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Alliance 06G  v  Royal Oak FC 06G Green 9:00 AM Field 1 11v11  
U14B B DIV W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 06 Boys Select  v  FSC Select 06 Boys 9:00 AM Field 3 11v11  
U14B B DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 06B White  v  TSC Rovers 06 9:00 AM Field 4 11v11  
U13G A DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Oakland 07 Girls Red  v  United FC 07G Green 10:00 AM Field 1 11v11  
U14B B DIV W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 06 Boys Select  v  Royal Oak FC 06B White 10:00 AM Field 3 11v11  
U14B A DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 06B Green  v  TSC Shamrocks 06 10:00 AM Field 4 11v11  
U13G A DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Macomb 07 Girls Red  v  United FC 07G Green 11:00 AM Field 1 11v11  
U14B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Royal Oak FC 06B White  v  MI REV 06 Patroits 11:00 AM Field 3 11v11  
U14B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Dearborn Jaguars 06 Boys Green  v  Arsenal 06 Boys 11:00 AM Field 4 11v11  
U13G A DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Cardinals 07  v  Flint Area United 07 Girls 12:00 PM Field 1 11v11  
U13B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Macomb 07 Boys Black   v  MI Lightning 2007 Boys Gold 12:00 PM Field 3 11v11  
U14B B DIV W1 2019/2020 FC Union 06B Black  v  Clawson Strikers 06 12:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
U14B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Union 06 Boys White       v  Michigan Burn 06 Black 1:00 PM Field 1 11v11  
U14G B DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Union 06 Girls White  v  United FC 06G White 1:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
U9B W1 2019/2020 Nationals Macomb 12 Black  v  Nationals Macomb 11 Red 1:30 PM Field 3A Back 7v7  
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Vardar 2011 Girls  v  TSC Blackhawks 10 1:30 PM Field 3A Front 7v7  
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 United FC 11G Green  v  TSC Flash 10 1:30 PM Field 3B Back 7v7  
U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 10B Pre-Academy 1  v  Royal Oak FC 10B White 1:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7  
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 06G Green  v  TSC Falcons 07 2:00 PM Field 1 11v11  
U14G B DIV W1 2019/2020 Express FC 06 Girls  v  Nationals Union 06 Girls White 2:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
U8B W1 2019/2020 Express FC 12 Boys  v  Nationals Macomb 13 Black 2:30 PM Field 3A Back 7v7  
U9B W1 2019/2020 Vardar 2011 Boys  v  TSC Lancers 11 2:30 PM Field 3A Front 7v7  
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 10G Academy  v  TSC Flash 10 2:30 PM Field 3B Back 7v7  
U9B W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 11B Pre-Academy 1  v  TSC Legion 11 2:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7  
U14B A DIV W1 2019/2020 SOCS Force 06  v  Royal Oak FC 06B Green 3:00 PM Field 1 11v11  
U14G A DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Union 06 Girls Red  v  Nationals Macomb 06 Girls Black 3:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Warriors 10  v  MI Burn 2010 3:30 PM Field 2A 7v7  
U10B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Vardar 2010 Boys  v  TSC Alliance 10B 3:30 PM Field 2B 7v7  
U8B W1 2019/2020 Express FC 12 Boys  v  LFC Central 12 B Academy 3:30 PM Field 3A Back 7v7  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 10B White  v  Nationals Macomb 10 Red 3:30 PM Field 3A Front 7v7  
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Warriors SC 2010 RED  v  LFC Central 10G Academy 3:30 PM Field 3B Back 7v7  
U9B W1 2019/2020 TSC Legion 11  v  LFC Central 11B Pre-Academy 2 3:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7  
U13G B DIV W1 2019/2020 Clawson Strikers 07  v  TSC Alliance 07G 4:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
U9B W1 2019/2020 United FC 11B Green  v  Nationals Macomb 11 White 4:30 PM Field 2A 7v7  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Macomb 11 Black  v  LFC Central 11B Academy 4:30 PM Field 2B 7v7  
U8B W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 12 B Academy  v  LFC Central 12 B Pre-Academy 1 4:30 PM Field 3A Back 7v7  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 TSC Lobos 10B  v  LFC Central 10B Pre-Academy 2 4:30 PM Field 3A Front 7v7  
U9/10G W1 2019/2020 Warriors SC 2010 RED  v  Nationals Oakland 10/11 Girls Black 4:30 PM Field 3B Back 7v7  
U9B W1 2019/2020 TSC Lions 11  v  LFC Central 11B Pre-Academy 2 4:30 PM Field 3B Front 7v7  
U13B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Nationals Macomb Select 07 Boys Black   v  Farmington Fury 2007 Boys Red 5:00 PM Field 1 11v11  
U13G B DIV W1 2019/2020 SOCS Storm 07  v  Clawson Strikers 07 5:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
U10B B DIV W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 11B Academy  v  Clawson Strikers 10 5:30 PM Field 2B 7v7  
U13B A DIV W1 2019/2020 Carpathia Kickers U13B Blue  v  United FC 07B Red 6:00 PM Field 1 11v11  
U15G Winter 2019-2020 MI REV 05 Stars  v  United FC 05G Green 6:00 PM Field 3 11v11  
U13G B DIV W1 2019/2020 Express FC 07 Girls  v  Royal Oak FC 07G White 6:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
U13B B DIV W1 2019/2020 LFC Central 07B Select  v  Clawson Strikers 07 7:00 PM Field 1 11v11  
U14G B DIV W1 2019/2020 Clawson Strikers 06  v  TSC Pumas 06 7:00 PM Field 4 11v11  
U13B B DIV W1 2019/2020 United FC 07B Blue  v  TSC Blue Devils 07 8:00 PM Field 4 11v11  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use