Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2021>
SMTWTFS
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28123456
78910111213
  
  Games on Saturday, February 20, 2021 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth U16 Boys A Div Vardar 2005 4 - 0 TSC Alliance 05 Complete Field 3 11v11  
Youth U11 Boys A Div MI Burn 2010 Black 2 - 3 Vardar 2010 Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
Youth U11 Boys A Div TSC Alliance 10 0 - 2 Michigan Lightning 2010 Blue Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
Youth U15 Boys B Div LFC Central 06B Select 0 - 0 LFC Ferndale 06 Select Complete Field 3 11v11  
Youth U13 Boys Strikers B 08 2 - 2 UFC 08B-WH Complete Field 4 11v11  
Youth U14 Boys B Div UFC 07B-BLUE 4 - 0 Strikers B 07 Complete Field 3 11v11  
Youth U14 Boys A Div LFC Central 07B Premier 1 - 1 Arsenal 07 Boys Complete Field 3 11v11  
Youth U10 Girls Nationals Oakland 2011 Red 0 - 1 TSC Thorns 11 Complete Field 2A 7v7  
Youth U14 Boys B Div Royal Oak FC 2007 White 1 - 3 MI Burn 07 Boys White Complete Field 3 11v11  
Youth U10 Boys B Div United FC 11B-WH 3 - 3 TSC Lancers 11 Complete Field 2A 7v7  
Youth U9 Girls Nationals Oakland 12 Girls Black 6 - 3 Michigan Lightning Girls 2012 White Complete Field 2B 7v7  
Youth U14 Boys B Div LFC Central 07B Select 6 - 2 Michigan Lightning 07 Gold Complete Field 3 11v11  
Youth U10 Boys A Div United FC 11B-GR 2 - 2 Vardar 2011 Complete Field 2A 7v7  
Youth U10 Girls United FC 11G-GR 3 - 3 Liverpool Central 11 G Academy Complete Field 2B 7v7  
Youth U14 Girls Strikers G 07 4 - 0 Royal Oak FC 2007 White Complete Field 3 11v11  
Youth U9 Boys Vardar 2012 6 - 4 LFC Central 12B Pre-Academy 1 Complete Field 2A 7v7  
Youth U9 Boys Pumas 4 - 0 MI Lightning 2012 Blue Complete Field 2B 7v7  
Youth U13 Girls United FC 08G-WH 3 - 1 Royal Oak FC 2008 White Complete Field 4 11v11  
Youth U9 Girls Warriors SC 2012-2013 Girls 6 - 8 Vardar 2012 Complete Field 2A 7v7  
Youth U9 Girls Michigan Lightning 2012 Girls Blue 2 - 6 LFC Central 12G Academy Complete Field 2B 7v7  
Youth U14 Boys B Div Nationals Union 2007 Boys White 0 - 2 TSC Alliance 07 Complete Field 3 11v11  
Youth U13 Girls Nationals Oakland 2008 White 0 - 3 UFC 08G-GR Complete Field 4 11v11  
Youth U9 Boys Nationals Oakland 2012 Black 3 - 2 Nationals Macomb 2013 Black Complete Field 2A 7v7  
Youth U9 Boys United FC 12B-GR 2 - 3 LFC Central 13B Academy Complete Field 2B 7v7  
Youth U14 Boys A Div MI Burn 07 Black  v  Royal Oak FC 2007 Green Result Pending Field 3 11v11  
Youth U11 Boys B Div TSC Warriors 10 0 - 2 Michigan Lightning 2011 White Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Youth U13 Girls LFC Central 08 G Premier 1 - 3 Nationals Macomb Select 08 Girls Black Complete Field 4 11v11  
Youth U14 Boys A Div Pumas 2 - 4 UFC 07B-RED Complete Field 3 11v11  
Youth U11 Boys C Div Royal Oak FC 10b Green 1 - 2 TSC Lions 10 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Youth U15 Boys B Div SOCS Force 06 4 - 0 Strikers B 06 Complete Field 4 11v11  
Youth U12 Boys A Div Magic 09 Black 1 - 4 Vardar 2009 Red Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Youth U14 Boys A Div Farmington Fury 07 Red  v  Nationals Union 2007 Boys Red Result Pending Field 3 11v11  
Youth U15 Boys B Div Magic 06 3 - 0 OSC Wildcats 2006 Blue Complete Field 4 11v11  

  Events on Saturday, February 20, 2021
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM1:00 PMLFC Winter Training - Andrew WagstaffField 2 9v9
1:00 PM4:00 PMLTU Men's Lacrosse - Paul NemzekField 4 11v11


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use