Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2021>
SMTWTFS
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28123456
78910111213
  
  Games on Sunday, February 21, 2021 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth U11 Girls B Div Bloomfield Hills 4 - 0 United FC 10G-WH Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
Youth U11 Girls A Div MI Burn 10 Girls Black 1 - 3 Nationals Oakland 11 Girls Black Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
Youth U11 Boys A Div Michigan Lightning 2010 Blue 1 - 2 MI Burn 2010 Black Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
Youth U12 Girls UFC 09G-WH 2 - 2 Vardar 2009 Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
Youth U11 Girls A Div UFC 10G-GR 2 - 3 Nationals Oakland 11 Girls Black Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
Youth U14 Girls Express FC 07 1 - 4 MI Lightning 07 Girls Blue Complete Field 3 11v11  
Youth U11 Boys C Div Royal Oak FC 10b Green 2 - 1 LFC Central 10B Pre-Academy 2 Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
Youth U11 Boys C Div Nationals Oakland 10 Red 0 - 1 Nationals Macomb 10 Red Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
Youth U16 Boys B Div FSC 05 Boys 1 - 1 Magic 05/06 Complete Field 3 11v11  
Youth HS Boys B Div LFC Ferndale 04 Select 2 - 2 Strikers B 04 Complete Field 4 11v11  
Youth U15 Boys B Div FC Union 06 Boys Black 0 - 1 FSC 06 Boys Complete Field 3 11v11  
Youth HS Boys B Div LFC Ferndale 03 Select 1 - 0 Royal Oak FC 03/04 Boys Green Complete Field 4 11v11  
Youth U15 Boys A Div Vardar 2006 3 - 2 UFC 06B-GR Complete Field 3 11v11  
Youth U9 Girls United FC 12G-GR 5 - 1 TSC Pride 12 Complete Field 2A 7v7  
Youth U10 Boys B Div SOCS Force 11 7 - 6 Royal Oak FC 2011 Green Complete Field 2B 7v7  
Youth U9 Boys Nationals Oakland 12 White 1 - 5 LFC Central 12B Academy Complete Field 2A 7v7  
Youth U9 Girls Vardar 2012 2 - 6 Nationals Oakland 12 Girls Black Complete Field 2B 7v7  
Youth U10 Boys A Div MI Lightning 2012 White 4 - 3 United FC 11B-GR Complete Field 2A 7v7  
Youth U10 Girls Royal Oak FC 2011 Green 3 - 3 Vardar 2011 Complete Field 2B 7v7  
Youth U10 Boys A Div MI Lightning 2012 White 6 - 6 LFC Central 11B Pre-Academy 1 Complete Field 2A 7v7  
Youth U9 Girls Michigan Lightning Girls 2012 White 5 - 1 Michigan Lightning 2012 Girls Blue Complete Field 2B 7v7  
Youth HS Boys B Div UFC 04B-WH 0 - 2 SOCS Force 04 Complete Field 4 11v11  
Youth U12 Boys A Div Magic 09 Black 2 - 1 LFC Central 09B Pre-Academy 1 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Youth HS Boys A Div Vardar 2004 2 - 2 Sporting Michigan 2004 Complete Field 4 11v11  
Youth U12 Boys A Div Magic 09 Black 2 - 0 Pumas Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Youth U16 Boys B Div Royal Oak FC 2005 Green 0 - 3 Farmington Fury 05 Black Complete Field 3 11v11  
Youth U12 Girls Royal Oak FC 2009 DA 1 - 0 Nationals Oakland 2009 White Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Youth U15 Boys B Div SOCS Force 06 1 - 0 UFC 06B-BLK Complete Field 4 11v11  
Youth U16 Boys B Div SOCS Force 05 0 - 1 MI Lightning 05 Boys Blue Complete Field 3 11v11  
Youth U12 Girls TSC Cheetahs 09 4 - 0 Royal Oak FC 2009 Green Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Youth U16 Boys A Div Sporting Michigan 2005 0 - 0 Dragons FC 05 Black Complete Field 4 11v11  
Youth HS Boys A Div MI Burn 03/04 0 - 0 LFC Central 04 Premier Complete Field 3 11v11  
Youth U16 Boys A Div Nationals Union 2005 Red 1 - 5 LFC Central 05 B Academy 2 Complete Field 4 11v11  

  Events on Sunday, February 21, 2021
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:30 AM12:50 PMLFC Winter Training - Andrew WagstaffField 2 9v9
1:00 PM4:00 PMLTU Men's Lacrosse - Paul NemzekField 4 11v11


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use