Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272812
3456789
  
  Games on Saturday, February 23, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2 U12 Boys Youth B Div 2019 TSC Alliance 07 Boys Black 1 - 2 MI Lightning 07 Blue Complete Field 1A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 MI Lightning 2010 White 4 - 6 United FC 09B-GR Complete Field 2A 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 TSC Rangers 10 8 - 4 Michigan Lightning Gold 2011 Complete Field 2B 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth B Div 2019 MI Lightning 2005 Blue 1 - 2 Liverpool 05 St. John Complete Field 3 11v11  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 United FC 09B-GR 6 - 2 TSC Alliance 09 Blk Complete Field 2A 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 MI Lightning 2010 White 4 - 6 Liverpool 09 Fowler Complete Field 2B 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Strikers 05 1 - 2 Nationals Macomb 05 Blk Complete Field 3 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Nationals Union 06 White 1 - 0 MI Rev 06 Eagles Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth A Div 2019 UFC 06B-GR 2 - 3 TSC Rovers 06 Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth A/B Div 2019 Liverpool 08 Owen 1 - 1 MI Lightning 2009 White Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth B Div 2019 United FC 08G-Red 4 - 0 TSC Alliance 08 Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 08 DA 0 - 4 Nationals Oakland 08 Red Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth B Div 2019 United FC 06G-WH 1 - 0 OSC 07 Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Warriors SC 08 0 - 0 MI Lightning 2008 White Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth B Div 2019 TSC Alliance 08 0 - 2 Royal Oak FC 08 Green Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth C Div 2019 TSC Fusion 08 2 - 1 Nationals Oakland 08 White Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 Nationals Genesee 2010 3 - 2 MI Lightning 2011 Blue Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth A Div 2019 United FC 10B-GR 4 - 0 MI Rev 10 Eagles Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 10 White 4 - 4 Liverpool 10 Rush Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Pumas 4 - 0 United FC 09B-WH Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth C Div 2019 United FC 09G-GR 2 - 0 Royal Oak FC 08 White Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U12 Boys Youth A Div 2019 TSC Demons 07 3 - 0 Magic 07 Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 MI Lighting 2012 White 1 - 5 Liverpool 10 Redknapp Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 09 Green 1 - 5 Nationals Macomb 2010 Blk Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Nationals 2009 Girls White 4 - 0 National St. Clair 09 Blk Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 Warrior SC 2010 Boys 2 - 6 United FC 10B-WH Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth A Div 2019 UFC 06G-GR 3 - 1 Oxford SC 06 Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth B Div 2019 TSC Pumas 06 0 - 1 Strikers 06 Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 Nationals Macomb 2010 Red 6 - 3 Michigan Lightning 2010 Gold Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 Liverpool 10 Rush 7 - 3 Nationals Genesee 2010 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Royal Oak FC 09 Gold 2 - 4 Romeo FC 09 Rumbler Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Liverpool 09 Nicol 5 - 3 OSC 09/10 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Liverpool 06 McManaman 0 - 4 Warriors SC 2006 Girls Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth B Div 2019 TSC Pumas 06 0 - 2 MI Lightning 2006 Blue Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 TSC Dynamo 09 5 - 1 Royal Oak FC 10 Green Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Nationals Macomb 2011 Blk 2 - 1 Michigan Lightning 2011 White Boys Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Royal Oak FC 09 White 1 - 5 Royal Oak FC 09 Green Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Wild Dogs 2 - 6 FC Union Boys Blk 09 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Strikers 05 0 - 0 SOCS Storm 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Arsenal 07 Boys 1 - 1 Strikers 06 Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Wild Dogs 1 - 5 TSC Dynamo 09 Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Liverpool 10 McManaman 6 - 2 Michigan Lightning 2011 White Boys Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Royal Oak FC 09 White 0 - 2 Warriors SC 2009 Girls Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 MI lighting Blue 2010 3 - 0 Royal Oak FC 09 White Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Nationals St. Clair 05 1 - 1 Michigan Lightning 2005 Girls Blue Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 UFC 07B-GR 2 - 0 MI Rev 06 Patriots Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 United FC 10G-GR 1 - 5 TSC Flames 10 Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 MI Lightning White 2 - 1 MI Lightning Blue Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 United FC 09G-WH 4 - 0 Warriors SC 2009 Girls Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Nationals Oakland 2010 Red 3 - 6 Liverpool 10 Barnes Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Liverpool 05 Alonso 0 - 1 FC Union 05 Black Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth A Div 2019 MI Lightning 2006 White 1 - 0 Royal Oak FC 05 Green Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth A/B Div 2019 Wild Dogs 1 - 0 Liverpool 09 Gerrard Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Royal Oak FC 2010g Green 5 - 1 Nationals Oakland 2010 Red Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Liverpool 09 Melia 4 - 0 Galaxy Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 MI Lightning Blue 3 - 3 Liverpool 10 Barnes Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Romeo FC 05 Riot 0 - 1 Oxford SC 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth A Div 2019 UFC 05G-GR 1 - 0 Nationals Macomb 05 Blk Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth C2 Div 2019 OSC 08 1 - 4 Nationals Macomb Select 09 Blk Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 TSC Alliance 05 1 - 1 Nationals Union 05 Red Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 UFC 06B-WH 1 - 4 FC Union Boys Blk 06 Complete Field 3 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth A Div 2019 MI Lightning 2006 White 1 - 5 Nationals Macomb 05 Blk Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth C1 Div 2019 TSC Cougars 09 0 - 4 United FC 08B-Blk Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Nationals Union 06 Red 0 - 0 Michigan Burn 05 Black Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 FC Union Blk 05 3 - 0 Royal Oak FC 05 Green Complete Field 3 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 06 Green 1 - 1 MI Rev 06 Stars Complete Field 4 11v11  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use