Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272812
3456789
  
  Games on Saturday, February 9, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Nationals Macomb 2011 Blk 3 - 7 Liverpool 10 McManaman Complete Field 2A 7v7  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Liverpool 06 McManaman 0 - 0 Nationals Macomb 06 Red Complete Field 3 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth A Div 2019 TSC Blues 05 2 - 1 MI Lightning 2006 White Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 Michigan Lightning 2010 Gold 3 - 6 Royal Oak FC 10 White Complete Field 2A 7v7  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 06 Green 2 - 1 United FC 06G-WH Complete Field 3 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Liverpool 05 St. John 0 - 1 Windsor Storm Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Nationals Oakland 09 Blk 5 - 1 United FC 08G-Red Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth B Div 2019 MI Rev 08 Stars 2 - 1 MI Lightning 2008 Blue Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth C2 Div 2019 TSC Wolfpack 10 5 - 1 OSC 08 Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U12 Girls Youth B Div 2019 TSC Ravens 07 1 - 0 Warriors SC Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth C1 Div 2019 Nationals Oakland 08 Red 3 - 0 Strikers 08 Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth C Div 2019 Strikers 08 0 - 4 United FC 09G-GR Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 TSC Warriors 10 4 - 4 Liverpool 10 Rush Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 MI Lightning 2011 Blue 2 - 5 Nationals Genesee 2010 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 United FC 10G-WH 0 - 4 MI Lightning White Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 Liverpool 10 Redknapp 5 - 1 Warrior SC 2010 Boys Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth C1 Div 2019 MI Rev 08 Rebels 0 - 4 Strikers 08 Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth C Div 2019 Nationals Oakland 08 White 4 - 0 Royal Oak FC 08 White Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Pumas 5 - 1 Warriors SC 2009 Boys Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 TSC Warriors 10 3 - 3 Nationals Macomb 2010 Red Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Galaxy 1 - 5 Royal Oak FC 09 Green Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Nationals 2009 Girls White 4 - 0 Royal Oak FC 09 White Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U12 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Pumas 0 - 1 MI Lightning 2007 White Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U12 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Magic 07 1 - 1 TSC Demons 07 Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Liverpool 09 Fowler 3 - 3 United FC 09B-GR Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Michigan Lightning 2011 White Boys 5 - 3 MI Rev 10 Eagles Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Royal Oak FC 09 Gold 1 - 4 Warriors SC 2009 Girls Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 MI lighting Blue 2010 5 - 2 Wild Dogs Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth A Div 2019 MI Rev 06 Eagles 1 - 1 UFC 06B-GR Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth B Div 2019 MI Rev 06 Stars 1 - 2 Strikers 06 Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 MI Lightning 2010 White 2 - 3 Nationals Macomb 2010 Blk Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth A Div 2019 United FC 10B-GR 3 - 1 Nationals Macomb 2011 Blk Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Liverpool 09 Melia 3 - 0 United FC 09G-WH Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 09 White 4 - 5 Liverpool 09 Nicol Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Nationals Union 06 White 2 - 1 Royal Oak FC 06 Green Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 FC Union Boys Blk 06 2 - 0 MI Rev 06 Patriots Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 TSC Dynamo 09 4 - 1 FC Union Boys Blk 09 Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 OSC 09/10 1 - 5 Royal Oak FC 10 Green Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Royal Oak FC 2010g Green 5 - 1 Warriors SC 2010 Girls Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 MI Lighting 2012 White 2 - 1 Michigan Lightning Gold 2011 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth A Div 2019 UFC 06G-GR 4 - 1 Warriors SC 2006 Girls Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth B Div 2019 MI Lightning 2006 Blue 2 - 0 OSC 07 Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 TSC Rangers 10 3 - 3 United FC 10B-WH Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 09 White 0 - 4 United FC 09B-WH Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Romeo FC 09 Rumbler 0 - 4 Royal Oak FC 09 Green Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Liverpool 10 Barnes 4 - 1 United FC 10G-GR Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 FC Union Blk 05 2 - 1 SOCS Force 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Oxford SC 06 0 - 0 TSC Alliance 06 Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth C Div 2019 Liverpool 08 Hansen 2 - 2 TSC Fusion 08 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Nationals Oakland 2010 Red 2 - 2 MI Lightning Blue Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 09 Green 5 - 5 TSC Alliance 09 Blk Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 National St. Clair 09 Blk 2 - 6 Romeo FC 09 Rumbler Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Liverpool 10 Barnes 2 - 5 Royal Oak FC 2010g Green Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 MI Lightning 2006 White 2 - 4 Nationals Union 05 Red Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth B Div 2019 2006 Farmington Fusion 0 - 2 TSC Pumas 06 Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth C Div 2019 Nationals Oakland 09 Red 2 - 1 TSC Cheetahs 09 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19 MI Lightning 2004 White 1 - 1 Royal Oak FC 03 Green Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Michigan Burn 05 Black 0 - 1 Royal Oak FC 05 Green Complete Field 3 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth A Div 2019 SOCS Force 06 1 - 2 TSC Rovers 06 Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U12 Boys Youth B Div 2019 MI Lightning 07 Blue 1 - 0 Nationals Oakland 07 Red Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19 Liverpool 03 Redknapp 3 - 1 Liverpool 03 Molby Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Strikers 05 0 - 0 TSC Cosmos 05 Complete Field 3 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 FC Union 05 Black 0 - 0 SOCS Storm 05 Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth B Div 2019 MI Lightning 2005 Blue 4 - 0 Nationals Macomb 05 Blk Complete Field 3 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Michigan Lightning 2005 Girls Blue 1 - 0 Oxford SC 05 Complete Field 4 11v11  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use