Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2019>
SMTWTFS
242526272812
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Sunday, March 10, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U15 Boys Youth 2018/19 TSC Maples 04 0 - 0 Strikers 04 Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth C Div 2019 TSC Cheetahs 09 3 - 1 Strikers 08 Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U12 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Nationals Oakland 07 Red 0 - 2 MI Lightning 07 Blue Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 08 Green 2 - 1 MI Lightning 2008 Blue Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth B Div 2019 TSC Alliance 08 0 - 5 Nationals Oakland 09 Blk Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Warriors SC 08 0 - 1 Romeo FC 08 Panthers Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth C Div 2019 Nationals Oakland 09 Red 1 - 2 Nationals Oakland 08 White Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
U15 Boys Youth 2018/19 UFC 04B-WH 4 - 0 TSC Spurs 04 Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth C Div 2019 United FC 09G-GR 3 - 0 TSC Fusion 08 Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth B Div 2019 United FC 08G-Blue 3 - 0 National St. Clair 08 Black Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19 Liverpool 03 Redknapp 0 - 3 MI Rev 03 Patriots Complete Field 3 11v11  
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19 Liverpool 03 Alonso 5 - 1 UFC 03B-WH Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 08 DA 0 - 3 MI Lightning 2008 White Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Liverpool 08 Fowler - DA 2 - 1 Nationals Oakland 08 Red Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth C2 Div 2019 MI Lightning 08 Gold Boys 2 - 2 OSC 08 Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth C2 Div 2019 TSC Wolfpack 10 5 - 1 Nationals Oakland 09 Red Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19 MI Lightning 2003 Blue 3 - 0 MI Rev 03 Patriots Complete Field 3 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth A/B Div 2019 Nationals Macomb 08 Red 1 - 2 Express FC 08 Boys Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth C1 Div 2019 Nationals Oakland 08 Red 4 - 0 TSC Cougars 09 Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19 Liverpool 03 Molby 2 - 2 Liverpool 03 Redknapp Complete Field 3 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth A/B Div 2019 TSC Rhinos 08 0 - 4 TSC Rams 08 Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth C1 Div 2019 United FC 09B-GR 4 - 1 Nationals Oakland 08 Red Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
U15 Boys Youth 2018/19 Force 04 Navy 2 - 2 Vardar Mid-Michigan Complete Field 3 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth A/B Div 2019 TSC Panthers 09 4 - 0 Liverpool 08 Owen Complete Field 4A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth C1 Div 2019 United FC 09B-GR 2 - 1 Strikers 08 Complete Field 4B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth A Div 2019 TSC Rovers 06 0 - 3 MI Rev 06 Eagles Complete Field 1 11v11  
U15 Boys Youth 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 04 Green 1 - 3 MI Rev 04 Eagles Complete Field 3 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Oxford SC 06 0 - 1 UFC 06G-GR Complete Field 1 11v11  
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19 MI Rev 03 Eagles 5 - 1 Strikers 03 Black Complete Field 1 11v11  
U15 Boys Youth 2018/19 Liverpool 04 Heighway 1 - 1 Liverpool 04 Carragher Complete Field 3 11v11  
U17 Boys Youth 2018/19 UFC 02B-GR 4 - 0 TSC Tornados 02/03 Complete Field 4 11v11  
U16 Boys Youth A/B Crossover Div 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 03 Green 0 - 0 Strikers 03 Blue Complete Field 1 11v11  
U15 Boys Youth 2018/19 Liverpool 04 Carragher 0 - 2 MI Rev 04 Eagles Complete Field 3 11v11  
U17 Boys Youth 2018/19 TSC Blast 02 3 - 0 Troy Redhawks FC 02 Complete Field 4 11v11  
U18/19 Boys Youth 2018/19 Invest-Roosevelt 0 - 2 Farmington Fury Red '00 Complete Field 1 11v11  
U17 Boys Youth 2018/19 Royal Oak FC 02 Green 2 - 3 Nationals Macomb 02 Blk Complete Field 3 11v11  
Adult Winter 3 2019 Open-C1 SUNDAY Bafana United FC 1 - 3 Royal Oak FC Complete Field 1A 9v9 (8v8)  
Adult Winter 3 2019 Open-C2 SUNDAY kathmandudes 1 - 0 Real Rich Guys Complete Field 1B 9v9 (8v8)  
Adult Winter 3 2019 Open-C1 SUNDAY Dare to Zlatan 4 - 2 FMB Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
Adult Winter 3 2019 Open-C1 SUNDAY FC.37 3 - 1 Akinfenwa Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
Adult Winter 3 2019 Open-C2 SUNDAY Gum Mint FC 6 - 0 The Outsiders Complete Field 1A 9v9 (8v8)  
Adult Winter 3 2019 Open-C1 SUNDAY Boomas FC 3 - 9 Monaco Complete Field 1B 9v9 (8v8)  
Adult Winter 3 2019 Open-C2 SUNDAY Kautex DRIVE 3 - 4 Netsix and Chill Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
Adult Winter 3 2019 Open-C2 SUNDAY Magneti Marelli 0 - 20 Brazukas Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use