Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2019>
SMTWTFS
242526272812
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Saturday, March 16, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Strikers 06 1 - 2 UFC 07B-GR Complete Field 3 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Strikers 06 0 - 0 United FC 06G-WH Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth C Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 08 White 0 - 1 TSC Fusion 08 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Warriors SC 2006 Girls 1 - 2 TSC Alliance 06 Complete Field 3 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth B Div 2019 MI Lightning 2006 Blue 1 - 0 Royal Oak FC 06 Green Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth C Div 2019 United FC 09G-GR 1 - 2 Liverpool 08 Hansen Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Warriors SC 2006 Girls 2 - 1 UFC 06G-GR Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth B Div 2019 MI Lightning 2008 Blue 1 - 0 Arsenal 08G Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U12 Girls Youth A Div 2019 SOCS Storm 07 Navy 1 - 0 UFC 07G-GR Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth A Div 2019 TSC Alliance 06 2 - 0 Oxford SC 06 Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Nationals Macomb 05 Blk 2 - 1 MI Lightning 2005 Blue Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 08 Green 2 - 0 Arsenal 08G Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U12 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Nationals Oakland 07 Red 0 - 3 Liverpool 07 Shankly - DA Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Oxford SC 06 1 - 1 Nationals Macomb 06 Red Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth C Div 2019 Wild Dogs - U14 1 - 3 TSC Comets 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Romeo FC 08 Panthers 1 - 1 Royal Oak FC 08 DA Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Nationals Macomb 06 Red 1 - 1 Liverpool 06 McManaman Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 Nationals Genesee 2010 5 - 1 Royal Oak FC 10 White Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Michigan Lightning 2011 White Boys 5 - 4 Liverpool 10 McManaman Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 Warrior SC 2010 Boys 2 - 6 Liverpool 10 Redknapp Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth C Div 2019 TSC Comets 05 4 - 1 UFC 05B-WH Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth C2 Div 2019 Farmington Fury 08 Red 2 - 0 Nationals Macomb Select 09 Blk Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 MI Lightning 2011 Blue 4 - 3 Royal Oak FC 10 White Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Liverpool 10 McManaman 4 - 3 MI Rev 10 Eagles Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 United FC 09G-WH 3 - 1 Nationals 2009 Girls White Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 MI lighting Blue 2010 7 - 3 Warriors SC 2009 Boys Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth C Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 05 White 1 - 2 RSC Lightning Gold Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth C1 Div 2019 Strikers 08 2 - 0 United FC 08B-Blk Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 Nationals Macomb 2010 Red 1 - 5 Liverpool 10 Rush Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Michigan Lightning 2011 White Boys 1 - 4 Nationals Macomb 2011 Blk Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 FC Union Boys Blk 09 6 - 2 United FC 09B-WH Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 09 White 4 - 4 Royal Oak FC 10 Green Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth C Div 2019 RSC Lightning Gold 1 - 4 UFC 05B-WH Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth A/B Div 2019 UFC 08B-GR 3 - 1 Liverpool 09 Gerrard Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth A Div 2019 SOCS Force 06 1 - 0 Royal Oak FC 06 Green Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 TSC Alliance 09 Blk 2 - 4 Royal Oak FC 09 Green Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Nationals Macomb 2010 Blk 2 - 3 MI Lightning 2010 White Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 OSC 09/10 2 - 6 Pumas Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 United FC 10B-WH 4 - 4 TSC Rangers 10 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 05 Green 1 - 1 Nationals Macomb 05 Blk Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth A/B Div 2019 UFC 08B-WH 1 - 0 UFC 08B-GR Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth A Div 2019 MI Rev 06 Eagles 3 - 0 SOCS Force 06 Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 Michigan Lightning Gold 2011 4 - 8 MI Lighting 2012 White Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 United FC 10G-GR 2 - 5 Royal Oak FC 2010g Green Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Warriors SC 2010 Girls 7 - 3 United FC 10G-WH Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Liverpool 09 Nicol 4 - 2 Wild Dogs Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 05 Green 0 - 3 TSC Blues 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth A/B Div 2019 UFC 08B-WH 0 - 2 Nationals Oakland 09 Blk Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Strikers 05 1 - 2 Romeo FC 05 Riot Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 Michigan Lightning Gold 2011 0 - 4 United FC 10B-WH Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Warriors SC 2009 Girls 4 - 2 National St. Clair 09 Blk Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 United FC 10G-GR 2 - 6 United FC 10G-WH Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Royal Oak FC 09 Green 2 - 5 Liverpool 09 Melia Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 TSC Alliance 05 2 - 0 Nationals St. Clair 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U12 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 07 Green 1 - 0 Liverpool 07 Paisley Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Strikers 06 0 - 3 FC Union Boys Blk 06 Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 United FC 09B-GR 2 - 2 Liverpool 09 Fowler Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Royal Oak FC 09 White 6 - 2 Royal Oak FC 09 Gold Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Romeo FC 09 Rumbler 2 - 1 Galaxy Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Royal Oak FC 2010g Green 3 - 2 MI Lightning Blue Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Liverpool 05 Alonso 1 - 2 TSC Alliance 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth A/B Div 2019 Nationals Macomb 08 Red 1 - 1 FC Union Boys Blk 08 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 FC Union Boys Blk 06 1 - 0 Royal Oak FC 06 White Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 SOCS Storm 05 1 - 2 Liverpool 05 Alonso Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth A/B Div 2019 Nationals Macomb 08 Red 1 - 2 MI Lightning 2009 White Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth B Div 2019 TSC Cosmos 05 0 - 0 Strikers 05 Complete Field 3 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Nationals St. Clair 05 0 - 0 SOCS Storm 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Strikers 05 1 - 1 Windsor Storm Complete Field 3 11v11  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use