Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2019>
SMTWTFS
242526272812
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Saturday, March 2, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 TSC Alliance 05 1 - 1 Michigan Burn 05 Black Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 Michigan Lightning Gold 2011 2 - 6 Liverpool 10 Redknapp Complete Field 2A 7v7  
Winter 2 U12 Girls Youth A Div 2019 UFC 07G-GR 5 - 2 Romeo FC Fury Black Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Michigan Burn 05 Black 1 - 0 MI Lightning 2006 White Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Nationals Oakland 08 Red 4 - 0 Warriors SC 08 Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Liverpool 09 Nicol 2 - 2 MI lighting Blue 2010 Complete Field 2A 7v7  
Winter 2 U12 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Nationals St Clair 07 Blk 1 - 4 UFC 07G-GR Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 05 Green 1 - 0 MI Lightning 2006 White Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U12 Girls Youth B Div 2019 MI Lightning 2007 Gold 2 - 0 Warriors SC Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth C Div 2019 Wild Dogs - U14 1 - 3 Royal Oak FC 05 White Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth A Div 2019 MI Lightning 2008 White 1 - 1 Royal Oak FC 08 DA Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth B Div 2019 United FC 06G-WH 1 - 0 MI Rev 06 Stars Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth C Div 2019 TSC Comets 05 4 - 0 Wild Dogs - U14 Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth C Div 2019 TSC Cheetahs 09 0 - 3 Nationals Oakland 08 White Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Strikers 06 0 - 2 MI Lightning 2006 Blue Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 UFC 07B-GR 3 - 0 Liverpool 06 Redknapp Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 MI Lightning 2011 Blue 5 - 4 Michigan Lightning 2010 Gold Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth A Div 2019 MI Rev 10 Eagles 5 - 1 Nationals Macomb 2011 Blk Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Royal Oak FC 09 Green 5 - 1 Warriors SC 2009 Girls Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 10 Green 3 - 3 Wild Dogs Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 UFC 06B-WH 1 - 0 Royal Oak FC 06 White Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 TSC Warriors 10 4 - 0 MI Lightning 2011 Blue Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth A Div 2019 United FC 10B-GR 1 - 3 Liverpool 10 McManaman Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Wild Dogs 1 - 5 Pumas Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 09 White 2 - 2 TSC Dynamo 09 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Nationals Macomb 05 Blk 0 - 0 Liverpool 05 St. John Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 06 White 1 - 2 FC Union Boys Blk 06 Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 10 White 2 - 6 TSC Warriors 10 Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Michigan Lightning 2011 White Boys 5 - 3 United FC 10B-GR Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Royal Oak FC 09 Gold 1 - 5 United FC 09G-WH Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 MI Lightning White 3 - 6 Royal Oak FC 2010g Green Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Nationals Union 05 Red 0 - 4 FC Union Blk 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth A Div 2019 TSC Alliance 06 3 - 0 Liverpool 06 McManaman Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 Nationals Macomb 2010 Red 4 - 0 Royal Oak FC 10 White Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 MI Lightning 2010 White 6 - 3 TSC Alliance 09 Blk Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Royal Oak FC 09 Gold 0 - 4 Galaxy Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 United FC 09B-WH 3 - 1 Warriors SC 2009 Boys Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth C Div 2019 RSC Lightning Gold 1 - 3 UFC 05B-WH Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth A Div 2019 UFC 06G-GR 2 - 1 Nationals Macomb 06 Red Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Nationals Macomb 2010 Blk 5 - 7 Liverpool 09 Fowler Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 09 Green 0 - 1 United FC 09B-GR Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 MI Lighting 2012 White 0 - 0 United FC 10B-WH Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 OSC 09/10 3 - 5 FC Union Boys Blk 09 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 05 Green 1 - 0 UFC 05G-GR Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Nationals Union 06 White 1 - 2 TSC Rovers 06 Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 MI Lightning Blue 2 - 2 United FC 10G-GR Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Royal Oak FC 09 White 4 - 6 National St. Clair 09 Blk Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Nationals Oakland 2010 Red 4 - 0 Warriors SC 2010 Girls Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Liverpool 10 Barnes 5 - 1 United FC 10G-WH Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth A Div 2019 UFC 05G-GR 1 - 2 MI Lightning 2006 White Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 06 Green 0 - 2 MI Rev 06 Eagles Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U12 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Nat Oakland 08 Blk 2 - 1 Magic 07 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 United FC 09G-WH 3 - 1 Romeo FC 09 Rumbler Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 TSC Rangers 10 4 - 0 Warrior SC 2010 Boys Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Nationals 2009 Girls White 0 - 3 Liverpool 09 Melia Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 TSC Flames 10 1 - 4 Liverpool 10 Barnes Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Liverpool 05 Alonso 1 - 0 Oxford SC 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth A Div 2019 SOCS Force 06 0 - 3 UFC 06B-GR Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth A Div 2019 UFC 08G-GR 0 - 0 Romeo FC 08 Panthers Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 SOCS Storm 05 1 - 1 Express FC 05 Girls Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 MI Rev 06 Patriots 0 - 4 Arsenal 07 Boys Complete Field 3 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 TSC Alliance 05 3 - 0 Oxford SC 05 Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth B Div 2019 United FC 08G-Blue 1 - 1 United FC 08G-Red Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Nationals St. Clair 05 3 - 1 Liverpool 05 Alonso Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 SOCS Force 05 2 - 1 Nationals Union 06 Red Complete Field 3 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Strikers 05 0 - 1 Michigan Lightning 2005 Girls Blue Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth B Div 2019 MI Lightning 2005 Blue 1 - 0 TSC Cosmos 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Romeo FC 05 Riot 1 - 0 FC Union 05 Black Complete Field 4 11v11  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use