Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2019>
SMTWTFS
242526272812
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Saturday, March 23, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth B Div 2019 MI Lightning 2006 Blue 2 - 0 United FC 06G-WH Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth C Div 2019 Liverpool 08 Hansen 4 - 0 Strikers 08 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U12 Boys Youth B Div 2019 TSC Alliance 07 Boys Black 4 - 1 Nationals Oakland 07 Red Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U12 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 07 Green 2 - 0 Vardar North 07 Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 SOCS Storm 05 1 - 0 Romeo FC 05 Riot Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth B Div 2019 National St. Clair 08 Black 2 - 0 TSC Alliance 08 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U12 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Nat Oakland 08 Blk 0 - 3 MI Lightning 2007 White Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 TSC Alliance 05 1 - 0 Strikers 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth C Div 2019 Nationals Oakland 08 White 2 - 0 Strikers 08 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 08 Green 1 - 1 MI Rev 08 Stars Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Michigan Lightning 2005 Girls Blue 1 - 2 Liverpool 05 Alonso Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Windsor Storm 2 - 0 MI Lightning 2005 Blue Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Nationals Oakland 09 Blk 2 - 0 MI Lightning 2008 Blue Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U12 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Nat Oakland 08 Blk 1 - 2 TSC Demons 07 Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth B Div 2019 OSC 07 0 - 1 Strikers 06 Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth B Div 2019 TSC Cosmos 05 2 - 1 Nationals Macomb 05 Blk Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth A Div 2019 MI Lightning 2008 White 1 - 4 Nationals Oakland 08 Red Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U12 Boys Youth B Div 2019 UFC 07B-Red 2 - 0 Nationals Oakland 07 Red Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth C Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 08 White 0 - 3 TSC Cheetahs 09 Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth B Div 2019 2006 Farmington Fusion 0 - 1 Royal Oak FC 06 Green Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 05 Green 2 - 2 MI Lightning 2006 White Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth C2 Div 2019 Nationals Macomb Select 09 Blk 2 - 6 SOCS Force 08 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U12 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Strikers 07 2 - 0 Liverpool 07 Paisley Complete Field 3A 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U12 Girls Youth B Div 2019 United FC 07G-WH 1 - 2 MI Lightning 2007 Gold Complete Field 3B 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Liverpool 06 Redknapp 1 - 2 UFC 06B-WH Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Nationals Union 05 Red 1 - 1 Royal Oak FC 05 Green Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth C1 Div 2019 MI Rev 08 Rebels 3 - 4 TSC Cougars 09 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth A Div 2019 UFC 06B-GR 0 - 0 Nationals Union 06 White Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 Nationals Genesee 2010 3 - 1 Liverpool 10 Rush Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth A Div 2019 MI Rev 10 Eagles 2 - 6 Liverpool 10 McManaman Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 United FC 09B-WH 5 - 1 OSC 09/10 Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 FC Union Boys Blk 09 6 - 2 Royal Oak FC 09 White Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Michigan Burn 05 Black 0 - 1 SOCS Force 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth C1 Div 2019 TSC Cougars 09 0 - 4 United FC 08B-Blk Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 MI Rev 06 Patriots 0 - 1 Strikers 06 Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 10 White 2 - 0 Michigan Lightning 2010 Gold Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Liverpool 10 McManaman 3 - 4 Nationals Macomb 2011 Blk Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 United FC 09B-WH 2 - 4 MI lighting Blue 2010 Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Wild Dogs 3 - 4 Warriors SC 2009 Boys Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 FC Union Blk 05 3 - 0 Michigan Burn 05 Black Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth A/B Div 2019 TSC Panthers 09 2 - 2 UFC 08B-WH Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth B Div 2019 MI Rev 06 Stars 1 - 1 TSC Pumas 06 Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 Nationals Macomb 2010 Red 1 - 4 TSC Warriors 10 Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth A Div 2019 MI Rev 10 Eagles 2 - 2 United FC 10B-GR Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Liverpool 10 Barnes 4 - 3 MI Lightning White Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 10 Green 4 - 6 Liverpool 09 Nicol Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 FC Union Blk 05 2 - 0 Nationals Union 06 Red Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth A/B Div 2019 Nationals Oakland 09 Blk 5 - 1 FC Union Boys Blk 08 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 FC Union Boys Blk 06 2 - 1 UFC 07B-GR Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B1 Div 2019 Nationals Genesee 2010 3 - 3 MI Lightning 2011 Blue Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 09 Green 0 - 1 Liverpool 09 Fowler Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Warriors SC 2009 Girls 3 - 3 Galaxy Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Pumas 4 - 0 TSC Dynamo 09 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 MI Lightning 2006 White 0 - 0 Nationals Union 06 Red Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth A/B Div 2019 Wild Dogs 1 - 2 TSC Rams 08 Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth A Div 2019 TSC Rovers 06 0 - 0 Royal Oak FC 06 Green Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 United FC 09B-GR 6 - 4 MI Lightning 2010 White Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth A Div 2019 TSC Alliance 09 Blk 1 - 5 Nationals Macomb 2010 Blk Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 United FC 10G-GR 1 - 3 Nationals Oakland 2010 Red Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Warriors SC 2009 Boys 2 - 5 TSC Dynamo 09 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Boys Youth A Div 2019 MI Lightning 2006 White 2 - 3 TSC Alliance 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Boys Youth C2 Div 2019 Farmington Fury 08 Red 6 - 4 MI Lightning 08 Gold Boys Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Nationals Macomb 05 Blk 2 - 0 UFC 05G-GR Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 TSC Rangers 10 5 - 9 Liverpool 10 Redknapp Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 Warrior SC 2010 Boys 3 - 6 MI Lighting 2012 White Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 United FC 09G-WH 5 - 1 Royal Oak FC 09 White Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 National St. Clair 09 Blk 0 - 0 Liverpool 09 Melia Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth B Div 2019 Oxford SC 05 3 - 0 Nationals St. Clair 05 Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U11 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Royal Oak FC 08 DA 1 - 4 Liverpool 08 Fowler - DA Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth A Div 2019 UFC 05G-GR 0 - 1 TSC Blues 05 Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Romeo FC 09 Rumbler 1 - 5 Nationals 2009 Girls White Complete Field 3A Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Boys Youth B2 Div 2019 United FC 10B-WH 7 - 4 Michigan Lightning Gold 2011 Complete Field 3A Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U10 Girls Youth 2019 Royal Oak FC 09 Green 4 - 0 Royal Oak FC 09 Gold Complete Field 3B Back 7v7  
Winter 2 U9 Girls Youth 2019 Warriors SC 2010 Girls 2 - 3 TSC Flames 10 Complete Field 3B Front 7v7  
Winter 2 U13 Girls Youth A Div 2019 UFC 06G-GR 1 - 1 Liverpool 06 McManaman Complete Field 1 11v11  
Winter 2 U12 Girls Youth A Div 2019 Liverpool 07 Dalglish - DA 4 - 2 UFC 07G-GR Complete Field 2 9v9 (8v8)  
Winter 2 U14 Girls Youth A Div 2019 TSC Blues 05 0 - 0 Nationals Macomb 05 Blk Complete Field 4 11v11  
Winter 2 U13 Boys Youth B Div 2019 Arsenal 07 Boys 4 - 0 Royal Oak FC 06 White Complete Field 3 11v11  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use